L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 50 ml
Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
- Hair color
- Contents: 50 ml
- Optimal coverage
- More radiance
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
202 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 7.13 Beige Blonde 50ml Cool
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 7.13 Beige Blonde 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 7.23 Iridescent Golden Blo Cool
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 7.23 Iridescent Golden Blo, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 8.31 Light Golden Ash Blon Cool
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 8.31 Light Golden Ash Blon, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 9.31/9GB - Light Golden As Cool
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 9.31/9GB - Light Golden As, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 7.0 Deep Blonde 50ml Natural
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 7.0 Deep Blonde 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 4.45 Mahogany Copper Brown
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 4.45 Mahogany Copper Brown, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 5.5 Light Mahogany Brown 5 Red
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 5.5 Light Mahogany Brown 5, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 7.31 Golden Ash Blonde 50m Cool
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 7.31 Golden Ash Blonde 50m, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 6.0 Deep Dark Blonde 50ml Natural
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 6.0 Deep Dark Blonde 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 6.1 Dark Ash Blonde 50ml Blue
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 6.1 Dark Ash Blonde 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 5.3 Light Golden Brown 50m
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 5.3 Light Golden Brown 50m, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 9.1 Very Light Ash Blonde Blue
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 9.1 Very Light Ash Blonde, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 8.0 Deep Light Blonde 50ml Natural
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 8.0 Deep Light Blonde 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 5.35 Light Golden Mahogany Cool
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 5.35 Light Golden Mahogany, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 10.13 Lightest Cool Beige
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 10.13 Lightest Cool Beige, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.99
Shipping: Free
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 5.52 50 ml shopify_IT_9979908718872_51270943867160
Say goodbye to gray hair and faded colors. L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel hair dye gives your hair an intense dazzling color and reliably covers gray hair. Thanks to its long-lasting formula, you will enjoy a vibrant hairstyle for a long time.
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oreal Majirel 50 Ml Ash Brown Mahogany shopify_IT_9979252965656_51249022206232
The L'Oréal Majirel hair dye 50ml in the shade 4.15 Ashy Mahogany is a una professional solution for those seeking a rich, intense, and long-lasting color. Thanks to the innovative formula with Ionène G technology and Incell, this product deeply nourishes the hair fiber, ensuring una excellent coverage of white hair and una vibrant tones. The combination of copper brown and ash highlights provides a natural and refined effect, ideal for those desiring a sophisticated and modern look. Easy to apply, the dye ensures uniform results with a una shiny and durable finish in the tempo. Perfect for home and professional use, Majirel enhances the beauty of every mane with color and advanced care.
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oreal Majirel 50 Ml Chestnut Ch. Golden Iridescent shopify_IT_9979253358872_51249025712408
Say goodbye to gray hair and faded colors. The L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel hair dye gives your hair an intense dazzling color and reliably covers gray hair. Thanks to its long-lasting hold, you'll enjoy a vibrant hairstyle for a long time.
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oreal Majirel 50 Ml Blonde Ch. Slightly Copper shopify_IT_9979252932888_51249022173464
Loreal Majirel 50ml 8.04 Light Blonde Light Copper is a professional high-performance dye, ideal for those who desire a bright and natural color with warm reflections. Thanks to Ionène G technology, it protects and strengthens the struttura of the hair during the treatment, ensuring una impeccable coverage of white hair and una prolonged durability in the tempo. The formula enriched with high-precision pigment molecules offers una even and intense coloring, capable of enhancing every skin tone. Easy to apply, Majirel ensures a brilliant result, soft to the touch and free from damaging effects. Perfect for those looking for a sophisticated and natural look, with a touch of light that brightens the hair.
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oreal Majirel 50 ml Dark Copper Mahogany Blonde shopify_IT_9979251097880_51249010966808
L'Oréal Majirel 50 ml in the color dark copper mahogany is una high-quality professional dye, ideal for those who desire una intense and long-lasting color. Formula enriched with ionene G, which protects the hair fiber during the treatment, ensuring soft, shiny, and healthy hair. Thanks to its innovative technology, it ensures una optimal coverage of gray hair and una vibrant shine, maintaining the naturalness of the color in the tempo. Perfect for a warm and enveloping look, this shade enhances every complexion with sophisticated and deep nuances. Easy to apply, it is chosen by salons and enthusiasts for professional results and a natural and flawless final effect.
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oreal Majirel 50 Ml Intense Iridescent Chestnut shopify_IT_9979251130648_51249014145304
L'Oréal Majirel 50 ml Intense Iris Brown is a professional dye formulated to provide rich, long-lasting, and brilliant color. Thanks to L'Oréal's exclusive technology, it offers impeccable coverage of white hair, giving the brown tone an iris shade that is modern. Its creamy formula enriched with nourishing agents protects the hair fiber during application, ensuring extraordinary softness and shine. Ideal for those seeking a natural and refined result, Majirel guarantees color uniformity and intensity, keeping hair healthy and vibrant. Perfect for a professional treatment at home, it is the ideal choice to enhance any hair type with a touch of sophisticated depth.
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oréal Loreal MAJIREL EU ABS HT/RC 5.3 14B V511
Loreal MAJIREL EU ABS HT/RC 5.3 14B V511, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£17.05
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Paris Hair Color 7.12 Ash Blonde Glossy, 50ml 368446613
L'Oreal Paris Hair Color 7.12 helps achieve a natural ash blonde shade with glossy shine and complete gray coverage. Key Features Offers a modern and elegant Ash Blonde color with a natural, glossy shine. Ammonia-free formula is gentle on hair and scalp, preventing irritation and dryness. Provides 100% gray coverage for a uniform and natural-looking result. Enriched with nourishing oils that maintain hair health during coloring. Delivers long-lasting, vibrant color with a silky, glossy finish that reflects light beautifully. Usage Mix the colorant with the developer as per the instructions. Apply the mixture evenly to dry hair, ensuring full coverage. Leave on for the recommended time, then rinse thoroughly and style as usual.

£17.20
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Paris Permanent Hair Dye, Ash Blonde 7.1, Gray Coverage, 50ml 1595744417
Permanent hair dye helps achieve a beautiful ash blonde shade and provides effective gray coverage. Key Features Delivers a beautiful, natural-looking medium ash blonde shade. Provides excellent gray coverage for a uniform hair color. Nourishing formula helps maintain hair health, especially for dry or damaged hair. Enriched with ingredients to enhance shine and vibrancy. Easy-to-use formula ensures perfect results with minimal effort. The 50ml size is convenient for single applications. Usage Mix the dye with the developer as per the instructions on the package. Apply evenly to dry, unwashed hair using a brush. Leave on for the recommended time (30-40 minutes). Rinse thoroughly with lukewarm water and shampoo. Follow with a conditioner for color-treated hair.

£17.20
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Paris Permanent Hair Dye, Black Brown 2.10, Ammonia-Free, 50ml 1119217506
L'Oreal Paris Hair Dye helps achieve a rich, deep Black Brown 2.10 color and provides long-lasting, natural-looking results without ammonia. Key Features Rich and vibrant Black Brown 2.10 shade for a sophisticated look. Ammonia-free formula for a gentler coloring experience. Long-lasting color that maintains its vibrancy over time. Nourishes and protects hair, maintaining its health and shine. Suitable for all hair types, including dry, normal, and curly textures. Usage Mix the colorant and developer in a 1:1 ratio. Apply to dry hair with a brush and leave for 30-45 minutes. Rinse thoroughly and follow with color-safe shampoo and conditioner.

£17.20
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Paris Permanent Hair Dye, Brown 4, Gray Coverage, 50ml 132528134
L'Oreal Paris hair dye provides rich, natural brown color and effective gray coverage for a vibrant, long-lasting look. This nourishing formula maintains healthy hair while delivering even results. Key Features Delivers a rich, natural-looking brown shade. Effectively covers gray hair for a uniform color. Formula is enriched with nutrients to maintain hair health. Provides stable, long-lasting color that resists fading. Easy and quick to use for convenient application. Usage Mix the dye with the developer as per package instructions. Apply to dry, unwashed hair using a brush. Leave on for 30-40 minutes, then rinse thoroughly and shampoo. Use a color-safe conditioner afterward.

£17.20
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Paris Permanent Hair Dye, Black 1, Gray Coverage, 50ml 1154449332
L'Oreal Paris Permanent Hair Dye provides rich, deep black color and complete gray coverage for a natural, long-lasting look. Key Features Achieve a deep, natural-looking black shade with uniform color results. Effectively covers gray hair, ensuring a consistent and vibrant color. Nourishing formula helps maintain hair health and protects against dryness. Leaves hair with enhanced shine and vitality after coloring. Easy-to-use 50ml size for convenient application. Usage Mix the dye with the developer according to the enclosed instructions. Apply the mixture to dry, unwashed hair using the provided brush. Leave on for 30-40 minutes, then rinse thoroughly. Wash with shampoo and follow with a color-safe conditioner.

£17.40
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Paris Permanent Hair Dye, Light Ash Blonde 8.1, Gray Coverage, 50ml 56244305
L'Oreal Paris Permanent Hair Dye in Light Ash Blonde 8.1 delivers vibrant color and effective gray coverage. Key Features Achieve a natural-looking, modern light ash blonde shade. Provides complete and even coverage for gray hairs. Nourishing formula helps maintain hair health and softness. Leaves hair looking shiny and full of vitality. Easy-to-use kit for at-home application. Usage Mix the colorant and developer as instructed. Apply evenly to dry, unwashed hair using the applicator brush. Leave on for the recommended time, then rinse thoroughly and condition.

£17.40
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 7.12 Iridescent Ash Blonde Cool
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 7.12 Iridescent Ash Blonde, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£17.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Majirel Ionène G Coloración Hair Colourant 50ml - 7.0 Deep Blonde Natural
L'Oreal Majirel Ionène G Coloración Hair Colourant 50ml - 7.0 Deep Blonde, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Product Details
| Optimal coverage |
| More radiance |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price