L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 50 ml

Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 50 ml
from £7.25to £18.90202 offersManufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
• Hair color
• Contents: 50 ml
• Optimal coverage
• More radiance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

202 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oréal L'Oreal Majirel Absolu Hair Colourant NOTSPECIFIED
L'Oreal Majirel Absolu Hair Colourant, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.02
Shipping: Free
L´oréal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel permanent hair color 6.23 50 ml shopify_IT_10006400368920_51469995901208
Say goodbye to gray hair and faded colors. L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel hair dye gives your hair an intense dazzling color and reliably covers gray hair. Thanks to its long-lasting hold, you will enjoy a vibrant hairstyle for a long time.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel Absolut permanent hair dye 4.45 Chestnut Copper Mahogany 50 ml shopify_IT_10006400762136_51469996294424
Say goodbye to gray hair and faded colors. The hair dye L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel gives your hair an intense dazzling color and reliably covers gray hair. Thanks to its long-lasting hold, you will enjoy a brilliant hairstyle for a long time.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel permanent hair dye 5.1 50 ml shopify_IT_10006402269464_51469998719256
L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel Permanent Hair Dye 5.1, 50 ml size, guarantees una rich and long-lasting color with natural cool highlights. Thanks to its innovative formula, it offers una impeccable coverage of gray hair and high color intensity, preserving the health of the hair fiber. Ideal for professional long-lasting results, it ensures una luminous shine and una soft texture, making every application an easy and satisfying experience. Perfect for those who desire a vibrant and refined color.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel permanent hair dye 4.3 50 ml shopify_IT_10006402072856_51469998522648
The L'Oréal Majirel hair dye 50ml in the shade 4.3 Brąz Złocisty offers a rich and luminous color, perfect for those who want to enhance their hair with warm and natural highlights. Thanks to its innovative formula, enriched with nourishing agents, it ensures una even coverage of gray hair while preserving the health of the hair fiber. The mixture applies easily, ensuring professional results at home. Ideal for those looking for color durability and intensity without compromising the softness and shine of the hair. Majirel combines high performance and gentle treatments, making this dye the perfect choice for a refined and long-lasting look.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal paris L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 2.10 50 ml shopify_IT_9753315180824_50210712420632
A professional permanent color with high coverage and long lasting. This coloring has a wide range of shades that allows us to easily find the desired tone, lighter or darker than our initial tone. It has perfect coverage that guarantees 100% gray coverage and allows us to lighten and darken up to 3 shades. After use, and in just 35 minutes, our hair will have a vibrant color and will remain shiny and soft thanks to its formula which is respectful of hair fibers.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Waterrel hair dye 50ml 7.4 shopify_IT_9753353879832_50211627368728
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Loreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 3 Dark Brown 50ml Natural
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 3 Dark Brown 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Majirel 5.35 50 ml shopify_IT_9979908522264_51270940524824
Say goodbye to gray hair and faded colors. L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel hair dye gives your hair an intense dazzling color and reliably covers gray hair. Thanks to its long-lasting hold, you'll enjoy a brilliant hairstyle for a long time.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Majirel 4.0 50 ml shopify_IT_9979908194584_51270937116952
Loreal Majirel 50ml 4.0 Dark Brown una high-quality hair dye, designed for those seeking a rich and long-lasting color. Thanks to its innovative formula with ionene G and incell technology, it ensures una optimal coverage of gray hair and una intense shine. This deep brown shade adds depth and naturalness to the look, enhancing all hair types. Easy to apply, it guarantees a uniform and professional result right at home. Ideal for those who want to renew their color with a reliable product capable of nourishing and protecting the hair fiber, keeping the hair soft and shiny in the tempo. Loreal Majirel is the perfect choice for a elegante and sophisticated color.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 7 50 ml shopify_IT_9979908948248_51270944096536
Loreal Majirel Hair Dye 50ml, shade 7 Blonde, is una professional coloring that guarantees intense and long-lasting results. Thanks to its innovative formula, enriched with treating agents, it protects the hair fiber during the treatment, keeping hair soft and shiny. Ideal for those who desire a natural and radiant blonde, it offers una even coverage of white hair and una precise color rendering. Easy to apply, it allows optimal color control, ensuring a uniform effect without unwanted shades. Loreal Majirel is the perfect choice for those looking for professional quality at home, combining high performance and hair care in one product.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Majirel 4 50 ml shopify_IT_9979908784408_51270943932696
The L'Oréal Majirel hair dye 50ml, shade 4 Brâ z, is the ideal solution for those who desire an intense and long-lasting color with a professional result. Formulated with Ionène G ® technology and INCELLâ„¢, it promotes una uniform coloring, deeply nourishing each hair fiber for stronger, softer, and shinier hair. This product guarantees una perfect coverage of white hair and excellent hold in the tempo, maintaining brightness and vitality. The shade 4 Brâ z offers a rich, elegante and natural brown, easily adaptable to various styles and skin tones. Easy to apply, it represents una an excellent choice for those seeking quality, effectiveness, and professional results right at home.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Majirel Hair Dye 50ml 4.8 Mocha Brown shopify_IT_9978911129880_51245738328344
Loreal Majirel Hair Dye 50ml 4.8 BrÄ z Mokka una is a professional dye that offers an intense and long-lasting color, ideal for those who want a natural and sophisticated result. Thanks to its innovative formula enriched with Ionène G and Incell, it protects and strengthens the struttura of the hair during coloring, ensuring una a soft and shiny mane. The BrÄ z Mokka shade gives warm and deep reflections, perfect for enhancing any complexion. Easy to apply, it ensures una even coverage of white hair and una long-lasting shine. This high-quality product from the prestigious L’Oréal brand is the perfect choice for those seeking a professional and safe look change, directly at home.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal paris Loreal Majirel Hair Color 50ml 8.31 Light Ash Golden Blonde shopify_IT_10027612471576_51524383867160
Loreal Majirel Hair Dye 50ml in the shade 8.31 Light Blonde Golden-Ash is the ideal professional solution for achieving bright and natural hair color with golden and ash highlights. Formulated with the exclusive Ionène G and Incell technology, it guarantees una uniform coverage of white hair, strengthening the struttura hair from the inside for a una more resilient and silky mane. The creamy texture makes application easy, ensuring una even color distribution without spots. Thanks to its gentle composition, it protects the scalp, minimizing irritation. Perfect for those who desire a sophisticated and long-lasting look, Loreal Majirel imparts shine, depth, and intensity to the color while maintaining the natural softness and vitality of the hair in the tempo.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oréal L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades
L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
L'OrŽal Paris L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades
L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades NOTSPECIFIED
L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades
L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades E0892400
L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades
L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades
L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades
L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades
L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades NOTSPECIFIED
L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
L'OrŽal Paris L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades
L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
L'OrŽal Paris L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades
L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades
L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Majirel L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades
L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades
L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades
L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Optimal coverage
More radiance
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel