L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 50 ml

Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 50 ml
from £7.25to £18.90205 offersManufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
• Hair color
• Contents: 50 ml
• Optimal coverage
• More radiance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

205 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oréal Loreal Professional Majirel 5.52 Light Mahogany Iridescent Brown - old version
Loreal Professional Majirel 5.52 Light Mahogany Iridescent Brown - old version, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£7.25
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Majirel Coloration Cream Hair Dye Color Colour 50ml New
L'Oreal Majirel Coloration Cream Hair Dye Color Colour 50ml New, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Majirel 7.23 50 ml shopify_IT_9979908751640_51270943899928
Say goodbye to gray hair and faded colors. The L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel hair dye gives your hair an intense dazzling color and reliably covers gray hair. Thanks to the long-lasting hold, you will enjoy a vibrant hairstyle for a long time.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Majirel Hair Dye 50ml 6.1 Dark Ash Blonde shopify_IT_9978911260952_51245738393880
Loreal Majirel Hair Dye 50ml 6.1 Dark Ash Blonde is a professional dye that guarantees an intense and long-lasting color with cool and natural highlights. Formulated with Ionène G™ and Incell™ technology, it strengthens the hair fiber during coloring, protecting and improving hair health. Thanks to its creamy texture, it spreads evenly ensuring impeccable coverage even of white hair. Ideal for those who want a dark blonde with powdery shades, giving brightness and a sophisticated effect. Perfect for a professional result at home, Loreal Majirel combines quality and innovation to enhance your look with a brilliant and long-lasting color over time.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal paris L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 2.10 50ml shopify_IT_9628377973060_49425182130500
Say goodbye to gray hair and faded colors. L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel hair dye gives your hair an intense, dazzling color and covers in modo Reliably removes gray hair. Thanks to its long-lasting hold, you'll enjoy a shiny hairstyle for a long time.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Hair dye L'Oréal Majirel 50ml 4.0 Dark Brown shopify_IT_15509299724612_56565809021252
Loreal Majirel 50ml 4. 0 Gboki Br z è una high quality hair dye, designed for chi look for a rich, long-lasting color. Thanks to its innovative formula with ionene G and incell technology, it guarantees una optimal coverage of gray hair and una intense brilliance. This deep brown shade gives depth and naturalness to the look, enhancing every type of hair. Easy to apply, it ensures a uniform and professional result directly at home. Ideal for chi want to renew their color with a reliable product, capable of nourishing and protecting the hair fibre, keeping the hair soft and shiny over time tempo. Loreal Majirel is the perfect choice for a color elegante and sophisticated.
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Paris Permanent Hair Dye, Ash Blonde 7.1, Gray Coverage, 50ml 1595744417
Permanent hair dye helps achieve a beautiful ash blonde shade and provides effective gray coverage. Key Features Delivers a beautiful, natural-looking medium ash blonde shade. Provides excellent gray coverage for a uniform hair color. Nourishing formula helps maintain hair health, especially for dry or damaged hair. Enriched with ingredients to enhance shine and vibrancy. Easy-to-use formula ensures perfect results with minimal effort. The 50ml size is convenient for single applications. Usage Mix the dye with the developer as per the instructions on the package. Apply evenly to dry, unwashed hair using a brush. Leave on for the recommended time (30-40 minutes). Rinse thoroughly with lukewarm water and shampoo. Follow with a conditioner for color-treated hair.
prodImage
£17.20
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Paris Permanent Hair Dye, Black Brown 2.10, Ammonia-Free, 50ml 1119217506
L'Oreal Paris Hair Dye helps achieve a rich, deep Black Brown 2.10 color and provides long-lasting, natural-looking results without ammonia. Key Features Rich and vibrant Black Brown 2.10 shade for a sophisticated look. Ammonia-free formula for a gentler coloring experience. Long-lasting color that maintains its vibrancy over time. Nourishes and protects hair, maintaining its health and shine. Suitable for all hair types, including dry, normal, and curly textures. Usage Mix the colorant and developer in a 1:1 ratio. Apply to dry hair with a brush and leave for 30-45 minutes. Rinse thoroughly and follow with color-safe shampoo and conditioner.
prodImage
£17.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
L,oreal Majirel L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.17 / Unit
L,oreal Majirel L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.17 / Unit
L,oreal Majirel L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.17 / Unit
L,oreal Majirel L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.17 / Unit
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE 83565
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.21 / Unit
L'Oréal Majirel L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.21 / Unit
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.21 / Unit
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.21 / Unit
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.21 / Unit
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.21 / Unit
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.21 / Unit
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.21 / Unit
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.21 / Unit
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.21 / Unit
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.21 / Unit
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.21 / Unit
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.21 / Unit
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.21 / Unit
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.21 / Unit
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.21 / Unit
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.21 / Unit
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Colour 50ml - FULL RANGE AVAILABLE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.21 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Optimal coverage
More radiance
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel