L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 50 ml

Price History
• Hair color
• Contents: 50 ml
• Optimal coverage
• More radiance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

170 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'oréal L'oreal majirel 50 ml intense irisee brown
L'Oréal Majirel 50 ml Intense Iridescent Brown una is a professional dye that guarantees a rich, brilliant, and long-lasting color. Thanks to its innovative formula, enriched with Ionene G and Incell technology, it protects the hair fiber, strengthening and improving the softness of the hair. This product offers una total coverage of white hair, while providing luminous effects and intense highlights from warm brown with iridescent shades. Ideal for chi who want a naturale but vibrant result, Majirel ensures an even application without compromising hair health. Perfect for chi seeking a balance between professional performance and gentle care, for una visibly healthier and radiantly colored hair.
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 5.52 50 ml
Say goodbye to gray hair and faded colors. L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel hair dye gives your hair an intense dazzling color and reliably covers gray hair. Thanks to its long-lasting formula, you will enjoy a vibrant hairstyle for a long time.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oreal Majirel 50 ml Dark Copper Mahogany Blonde
L'Oréal Majirel 50 ml in the color dark copper mahogany is una high-quality professional dye, ideal for those who desire una intense and long-lasting color. Formula enriched with ionene G, which protects the hair fiber during the treatment, ensuring soft, shiny, and healthy hair. Thanks to its innovative technology, it ensures una optimal coverage of gray hair and una vibrant shine, maintaining the naturalness of the color in the tempo. Perfect for a warm and enveloping look, this shade enhances every complexion with sophisticated and deep nuances. Easy to apply, it is chosen by salons and enthusiasts for professional results and a natural and flawless final effect.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oreal Majirel 50 Ml Intense Iridescent Chestnut
L'Oréal Majirel 50 ml Intense Iris Brown is a professional dye formulated to provide rich, long-lasting, and brilliant color. Thanks to L'Oréal's exclusive technology, it offers impeccable coverage of white hair, giving the brown tone an iris shade that is modern. Its creamy formula enriched with nourishing agents protects the hair fiber during application, ensuring extraordinary softness and shine. Ideal for those seeking a natural and refined result, Majirel guarantees color uniformity and intensity, keeping hair healthy and vibrant. Perfect for a professional treatment at home, it is the ideal choice to enhance any hair type with a touch of sophisticated depth.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oreal Majirel 50 Ml Blonde Ch. Slightly Copper
Loreal Majirel 50ml 8.04 Light Blonde Light Copper is a professional high-performance dye, ideal for those who desire a bright and natural color with warm reflections. Thanks to Ionène G technology, it protects and strengthens the struttura of the hair during the treatment, ensuring una impeccable coverage of white hair and una prolonged durability in the tempo. The formula enriched with high-precision pigment molecules offers una even and intense coloring, capable of enhancing every skin tone. Easy to apply, Majirel ensures a brilliant result, soft to the touch and free from damaging effects. Perfect for those looking for a sophisticated and natural look, with a touch of light that brightens the hair.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oreal Majirel 50 Ml Ash Brown Mahogany
The L'Oréal Majirel hair dye 50ml in the shade 4.15 Ashy Mahogany is a una professional solution for those seeking a rich, intense, and long-lasting color. Thanks to the innovative formula with Ionène G technology and Incell, this product deeply nourishes the hair fiber, ensuring una excellent coverage of white hair and una vibrant tones. The combination of copper brown and ash highlights provides a natural and refined effect, ideal for those desiring a sophisticated and modern look. Easy to apply, the dye ensures uniform results with a una shiny and durable finish in the tempo. Perfect for home and professional use, Majirel enhances the beauty of every mane with color and advanced care.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Majirel Hair Dye 50ml 1 Black
L'Oréal Majirel hair dye 50ml in color 1 Black guarantees una intense and long-lasting coverage thanks to its advanced formula enriched with Ionène G technology and jojoba wax. This professional product ensures una even and brilliant color, protecting the hair fiber for visibly stronger and softer hair. Ideal for those who want a natural and luminous result, Majirel offers una flawless performance on every hair type, maintaining the color intensity for a long time without fading. Easy to apply, it is perfect for both salon and home use. Choose L'Oréal Majirel for a deep, vibrant black with a professional effect.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L’Oréal Paris Loreal Majirel Absolu 5.3 Light Golden Brown 50ml OPC-PMY5H5-NEW
L'OREAL MAJIREL Shade 5.3 Light Golden Brown 50ml Browse our latest professional hair colour products, frompermanent to semi-permanent and...
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
L’Oréal Paris L'OREAL MAJIREL 7.3 Golden Blonde 50ml OPC-PNWMBX-NEW
L'OREAL MAJIREL 7.3 Golden Blonde 50ml Contains: 50 ml Product: Majirel Eu Absolut HT/RC 7.3 - Hair dye , 50 ml ,#7.3 Gender: Unisex Mixed...
prodImage
£16.31
Shipping: Free
L’Oréal Paris L'Oreal Professionnel Permanent Hair Colour, Majirel Number 6.23 OPC-PPT86P-NEW
L'Oreal Professionnel Permanent Hair Colour, Majirel Number6.23 Majirel 6.23 (Deal) permanent Haircolor - L'Oreal ProfessionnelColor...
prodImage
£16.50
£26.50
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
L’Oréal Professionnel Majirel 4.45 Copper Mahogany Brown 50ml OPC-P5862DC-NEW
Engineered to give a naturally brown look, L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel 4, 45 Copper Mahogany Brown offers a full range of ultra-brown...
prodImage
£16.50
£26.50
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
L’Oréal Professionnel Majirel 4.3 Golden Brown 50ml OPC-P5862CP-NEW
Engineered to give a naturally brown look, L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel 4, 3 Golden Brown offers a full range of ultra-brown colouring. This...
prodImage
£16.50
£26.50
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
L'Oréal LOREAL MAJIREL ABSOLU 50ML - 7.4 COPPER BLONDE | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
LOREAL MAJIREL ABSOLU 50ML - 7.4 COPPER BLONDE | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£16.61
Shipping: Free
L’Oréal Paris Permanent Colour Creme Majirel N5,32 L'Oreal Expert Professionnel (50 ml) OPC-P5KRFWC-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Permanent Colour Creme Majirel N5,32 L'Oreal Expert Professionnel (50 ml) will...
prodImage
£16.92
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel Permanent Hair Colour, Number 4.56, 50 ml MAJ 4.56 - 1PKK
Browse our latest professional hair colour products, from permanent to semi-permanent and ammonia-free. Whether you're considering hair colour for the first time, or colour your hair regularly, discover L'Oréal Professionnel hair colour Discover your perfect permanent hair colour, tailor-made for you by your colourist with our professional range at L'Oréal Professionnel.
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal MAJIREL EU ABSOLU 7.23 14B V511 MAJ-7.23
perfect coverage of White hairs Permanent and long-lasting rich, deep, intense colour Can darken and lighten up to 3 levels
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel Permanent Hair Colour, Number 4.56, 50 ml
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 4.3 Golden Brown 50ml
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 4.3 Golden Brown 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 6.23 Dark Iridescent Golde Cool
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 6.23 Dark Iridescent Golde, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 10 Lightest Blonde 50ml Natural
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 10 Lightest Blonde 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 8 Light Blonde 50ml Natural
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 8 Light Blonde 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 8.21 Light Iridescent Ash Violet
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 8.21 Light Iridescent Ash, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 5.52 Light Mahogany Irides Cool
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 5.52 Light Mahogany Irides, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 4 Brown 50ml NOT SPECIFIED
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 4 Brown 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 5.4 Light Copper Brown 50m
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 5.4 Light Copper Brown 50m, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 7.13 Beige Blonde 50ml Cool
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 7.13 Beige Blonde 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 7.23 Iridescent Golden Blo Cool
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 7.23 Iridescent Golden Blo, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 9.31/9GB - Light Golden As Cool
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 9.31/9GB - Light Golden As, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 7.0 Deep Blonde 50ml Natural
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 7.0 Deep Blonde 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 4.45 Mahogany Copper Brown
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 4.45 Mahogany Copper Brown, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Optimal coverage
More radiance
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel