Londa P.U.R.E Conditioner 1000 ml

Manufacturer: Londa
from £23.00to £24.003 offersManufacturer: Londa
• Conditioner
• Gently cares for hair while nourishing it
• Ideal for dry & dull hair
• Up to 91% natural origin, free from parabens, silicones, artificial dyes
• Vegan, inspired by shea butter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Londa P.U.R.E Conditioner 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Londa Pure Conditioner - vitamin conditioner 1000ml shopify_IT_9978907525400_51245712933144
Londa Pure Conditioner - Vitamin Conditioner 1000ml is a professional hair treatment, formulated to provide intense nourishment and vitality to all hair types. Enriched with essential vitamins, this conditioner helps to strengthen the struttura fiber, improving its softness and shine. Its lightweight texture penetrates quickly without weighing hair down, ensuring a una disciplined and easily manageable mane. Ideal for those looking for an effective and long-lasting product, Londa Pure Conditioner protects hair from external agents, helping to preserve its natural health and beauty. Available in a professional 1000ml format, it is the perfect choice for frequent use both in the salon and at home.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Londa Pure Conditioner 1000 ml shopify_IT_9137159209284_48687077261636
Londa Pure Conditioner 1000 ml is the ideal treatment for those looking for chi una professional and gentle hair care. Formulated with pure and nourishing ingredients, this conditioner intensely regenerates the hair fiber, leaving hair soft, silky, and easy to comb. Its lightweight texture does not weigh hair down, ensuring a voluminous and naturale effect. Suitable for all hair types, Londa Pure Conditioner protects against daily aggressions, improves elasticity, and gives una a long-lasting feeling of freshness. The 1000 ml format is perfect for frequent use, ideal for both home and professional use. An essential product for chi who want una healthy, shiny, and visibly regenerated hair.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Londa professional Gentle conditioner for dry hair without shine PURA - Volume: 1000 ml shopify_IT_9754713456920_50251590140184
The delicate conditioner Londa Professional PURA 1000 ml formulated specifically for dry and dull hair, offering an intense but light treatment. Thanks to its creamy texture, it deeply nourishes without weighing it down, improving softness and giving new vitality to lengths. Enriched with selected pure ingredients, it protects the hair fiber by combating dryness and restoring natural shine. Ideal for daily use, it facilitates combing and leaves hair silky and disciplined, perfect for those who want a healthy and luminous appearance. The 1000 ml pack, practical and convenient, suitable for professional salons or for those looking for a high quality product for daily hair care.
in stock
prodImage
£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Conditioner
Gently cares for hair while nourishing it
Ideal for dry & dull hair
Up to 91% natural origin, free from parabens, silicones, artificial dyes
Vegan, inspired by shea butter

Price History

1M
Londa P.U.R.E Conditioner 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel