Liqui Moly 3802 Medium Strength Screw Locking Compound 50 g

Price History
• Screw locking
• Resistant to vibration loosening
• Temperature range: -60°C to 150°C
• Suitable for oiled surfaces
• Prevents leaks, good chemical resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liqui Moly 3802 Medium Strength Screw Locking Compound 50 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LIQUI MOLY Screw-Retainer Medium Strength | 50 g | Screw protection | SKU: 3802 B00295CU0M
Prevents unwanted screw loosening. Resistant against vibration loosening. With wide service temperature range: –60 °C to 150 °C. Hardens quickly and reliably. Can be used on oiled surfaces. Seals screws, prevents leaks. Used for all commonly used screw and nut sizes and all grades. Apply the product uniformly to screws and nuts. The paste cures in the absence of air.
prodImage
£13.77
£18.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Liqui Moly Threadlock Medium Strength 50g
Liqui Moly Threadlock Medium Strength 50g, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Other Oils & Fluids
prodImage
£21.73
£25.23
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Liqui Moly 3802 Screw Lock - Medium 50 g
Liqui Moly 3802 Screw Lock - Medium 50 g With a wide operating temperature range of -60 °C to +150 °C Fast and reliable hardening...
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screw locking
Resistant to vibration loosening
Temperature range: -60°C to 150°C
Suitable for oiled surfaces
Prevents leaks, good chemical resistance

Price History

1M 3M
Liqui Moly 3802 Medium Strength Screw Locking Compound 50 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Motul 510 2T 1 l
£12.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 710 2T 1 l
£15.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castrol Power 1 RS 2T 1 l
£12.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castrol Power1 4T 10W-40 1 l
£11.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul Scooter Expert 2T 1 l
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£13.77
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£21.73
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel