Light Mia

Manufacturer: Light
from £119.00to £292.997 offersManufacturer: Light
• Table lamp
• Material: Steel, fabric, acrylic
• IP rating: IP20
• Dimensions: Height 57 cm, diameter 35 cm
• Handbag
• Material: Natural felt, leather
• Features: Lightweight, dirt-absorbing, water-repellent
• Equipment: 2 inner pockets, snap button closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Light Mia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CARME Home Mia 3 Colour LED Frameless White Touch Sensor Light Mirror - Size: 65 x 17 x 47cm - Wilko 0727686
White Rectangular frameless Touch Sensor LED Mirror - 3 colour change.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
CARME Home Mia 3 Colour LED Frameless Silver Touch Sensor Light Mirror - Size: 65 x 17 x 47cm - Wilko 0727685
Silver Rectangular frameless Touch Sensor LED Mirror - 3 colour change.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
silver, clear Q-Smart-Home Paul Neuhaus Q-MIA LED wall light, steel 7610867
LED wall lamp Q-Mia with different white tones and RGB colour change, dimmable With the included remote control, the light of the modern LED wall lamp Q-Mia can be conveniently changed in the light color and also dimmed. The glass sphere, which sits in the middle of the wall mount, houses the LED technology inside, which can also be controlled smartly. Connected to a compatible ZigBee-enabled smart home system, the light can be conveniently controlled via a suitable app and the user's own smartphone, as well as optionally a voice assistant. Technical data/compatibility: - dimmable - Light temperature adjustable from warm white to universal white - Light colour adjustable - RGB change and white - Memory function - Switching of up to 20 individual Q-lamps or Q-lamps to max. 3 groups with only one Q-remote control - ZigBee-capable - controllable with remote control - Voice control directly possible through Echo Plus and Echo Show (2nd gen) - controllable via app - Integration and control via ZigBee-based smart home systems Note: A bridge is required for connection to a smart home system or app control; this is not part of the scope of delivery.
prodImage
£203.21
Shipping: Free
Black Country Metalworks Mia Bella Double Wall Light In A Bronze & Gold Finish UKEL216
Mia Bella Double Wall Light In A Bronze & Gold Finish, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£216.99
Shipping: Free
Black Country Metalworks Mia Bella Double Wall Light In A Black & Silver Finish UKEL215
Mia Bella Double Wall Light In A Black & Silver Finish, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£216.99
Shipping: Free
GreenZech For USA MIA2 RC Tank Car Vehicle Models With Light Music
Description: Model:1/10; Speed:7km/H; Power system ESC:brush; Motor:brush; Transmitter Frequency:27mhz; Battery:4XAA battery(not included); Battery:9.
prodImage
£235.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Black Country Metalworks Mia Bella 3 Light Chandelier In A Bronze & Gold Finish UKEL218
Mia Bella 3 Light Chandelier In A Bronze & Gold Finish, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£292.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table lamp
Material: Steel, fabric, acrylic
IP rating: IP20
Dimensions: Height 57 cm, diameter 35 cm
Handbag
Material: Natural felt, leather
Features: Lightweight, dirt-absorbing, water-repellent
Equipment: 2 inner pockets, snap button closure
Under-cabinet light
Type: LED
Luminous flux: 800 lm
Color temperature: 3000K
Beam angle: 115°

Price History

1M
Light Mia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Light

Light Havoc
£396.79
Light HavocCompare 1 Prices
Light RX-400
£71.99
Light RX-400Compare 3 Prices
Light Nine
£34.74
Light NineCompare 2 Prices
Light Divine
£187.20
Light DivineCompare 5 Prices
Light Fuse
£35.56
Light FuseCompare 53 Prices
Light Signature
£310.00
Light SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Light Plasma
£99.68
Light PlasmaCompare 8 Prices
Light Twitch
£217.45
Light TwitchCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DC Banshee
£117.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
DC Spectrum Snowboard Jacket
£117.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burton Jet Set
£123.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Level Women's Butterfly Mitt
£113.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Level Rocker
£94.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Protest Miikka
£130.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burton Vida Pant Women
£131.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Level Fly Mitt
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burton Society Pant
£139.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Mare GTX Gore Plus Warm Glove SB
£91.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.21
Shipping: Free
black-country-metal-works
prodImage
£216.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel