Light Brighton

Price History
• LED Grow Light
• Light Spectrum: Full Spectrum with UV and IR LED Diodes
• Energy Efficient with Low Power Consumption
• Height Adjustable and Linkable up to 18 Units
• Easy Installation with Hanging Set and Screw Channel
• Men's Ski Jacket
• Material: Water-Repellent with 15k Water Column
• Adjustable Hood and Elastic Cuffs
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Light Brighton
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Nightshirt in Light Blue | Size: XL M5056536776662
An absolute classic. For lounging or sleeping, this charming nightshirt offers a roomy fit for great freedom of movement and comfort. It's crafted from the softest brushed cotton, which is woven to our exact specifications, the fibres brushed repeatedly to feel wonderfully luxurious against the skin. Made to a timeless design, this nightshirt is finished to perfection with French seams, a three-button neck opening and a pocket. | British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Nightshirt in Light Blue | Size: XL
prodImage
£63.12
Shipping: Free
British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Nightshirt in Light Blue | Size: 2XL M5056536776679
An absolute classic. For lounging or sleeping, this charming nightshirt offers a roomy fit for great freedom of movement and comfort. It's crafted from the softest brushed cotton, which is woven to our exact specifications, the fibres brushed repeatedly to feel wonderfully luxurious against the skin. Made to a timeless design, this nightshirt is finished to perfection with French seams, a three-button neck opening and a pocket. | British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Nightshirt in Light Blue | Size: 2XL
prodImage
£63.12
Shipping: Free
Homespace Direct (Light Green, 120x170cm) Brighton Indoor/Outdoor Rug Multi Weather Resistant
Introducing the new textured classy flatwoven rug in a space dyed-like design, with multiple colours woven into one to give the illusion of depth.
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Homespace Direct (Light Grey, 120x170cm) Brighton Indoor/Outdoor Rug Multi Weather Resistant
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Astoria Grand Brighton Garden Light Post Dark Green/Black Outdoor Lamp U110689315_1847590861_1847590863
The Vintage Garden Light, a quintessential outdoor luminaire, combines classic styling with modern specifications to elevate your garden aesthetics. Specifically designed for pathways and driveways, this purely outdoor fixture thrives in both form and function. Who wouldn't appreciate the seamless marriage between aluminum and glass, giving rise to an elegantly distinct look? What this pathway light offers is more than visibility; it transforms your evening garden navigation into a stylish experience. When tailored into sprawling terraces or intimate garden paths, its vintage aesthetic becomes indispensable. Where conventional designs fall short, this IP44-rated light persists. It performs under various conditions while respecting energy considerations, operating efficiently at a 300W capacity. Let's talk installation: even though assembly demands cooperation—two people and specific tools—the end result is worth every effort. Why settle for standard when you can afford the luxury of a vintage garden light? How it marries durability with a sense of forgotten eras elevates plain spaces to the extraordinary. Enjoy the confluence of the past and present with this landscape lighting masterpiece, where every turn on the path reveals unrivaled elegance. Astoria Grand Fixture Finish: Bronze Aluminum, Size: 235cm H x 61cm W x 53cm D
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Astoria Grand Brighton Garden Light Post Dark Green/Black Outdoor Lamp U110689315_1847590861_1847590862
The Vintage Garden Light, a quintessential outdoor luminaire, combines classic styling with modern specifications to elevate your garden aesthetics. Specifically designed for pathways and driveways, this purely outdoor fixture thrives in both form and function. Who wouldn't appreciate the seamless marriage between aluminum and glass, giving rise to an elegantly distinct look? What this pathway light offers is more than visibility; it transforms your evening garden navigation into a stylish experience. When tailored into sprawling terraces or intimate garden paths, its vintage aesthetic becomes indispensable. Where conventional designs fall short, this IP44-rated light persists. It performs under various conditions while respecting energy considerations, operating efficiently at a 300W capacity. Let's talk installation: even though assembly demands cooperation—two people and specific tools—the end result is worth every effort. Why settle for standard when you can afford the luxury of a vintage garden light? How it marries durability with a sense of forgotten eras elevates plain spaces to the extraordinary. Enjoy the confluence of the past and present with this landscape lighting masterpiece, where every turn on the path reveals unrivaled elegance. Astoria Grand Fixture Finish: Bronze Aluminum, Size: 235cm H x 68cm W x 20cm D
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Nightshirt in Light Blue | Size: Medium M5056536776648
An absolute classic. For lounging or sleeping, this charming nightshirt offers a roomy fit for great freedom of movement and comfort. It's crafted from the softest brushed cotton, which is woven to our exact specifications, the fibres brushed repeatedly to feel wonderfully luxurious against the skin. Made to a timeless design, this nightshirt is finished to perfection with French seams, a three-button neck opening and a pocket. | British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Nightshirt in Light Blue | Size: Medium
prodImage
£63.12
Shipping: Free
British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Nightshirt in Light Blue | Size: Large M5056536776655
An absolute classic. For lounging or sleeping, this charming nightshirt offers a roomy fit for great freedom of movement and comfort. It's crafted from the softest brushed cotton, which is woven to our exact specifications, the fibres brushed repeatedly to feel wonderfully luxurious against the skin. Made to a timeless design, this nightshirt is finished to perfection with French seams, a three-button neck opening and a pocket. | British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Nightshirt in Light Blue | Size: Large
prodImage
£63.12
Shipping: Free
British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set in Light Blue | Size: 2XL M5056536776570
Designed with maximum comfort in mind, its no wonder these pyjamas get rave reviews. Luxuriously soft, they're made from brushed cotton which is woven to our exact specifications, the fibres brushed repeatedly for an exceptionally cosy feel. Offered in a timelessly stylish design, the jacket is finished with a top pocket, while the trousers feature a hidden button on the fly and a comfy elastic waist at the back. | British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set in Light Blue | Size: 2XL
prodImage
£73.32
Shipping: Free
British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set in Light Blue | Size: Large M5056536776556
Designed with maximum comfort in mind, its no wonder these pyjamas get rave reviews. Luxuriously soft, they're made from brushed cotton which is woven to our exact specifications, the fibres brushed repeatedly for an exceptionally cosy feel. Offered in a timelessly stylish design, the jacket is finished with a top pocket, while the trousers feature a hidden button on the fly and a comfy elastic waist at the back. | British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set in Light Blue | Size: Large
prodImage
£73.32
Shipping: Free
British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set in Light Blue | Size: XL M5056536776563
Designed with maximum comfort in mind, its no wonder these pyjamas get rave reviews. Luxuriously soft, they're made from brushed cotton which is woven to our exact specifications, the fibres brushed repeatedly for an exceptionally cosy feel. Offered in a timelessly stylish design, the jacket is finished with a top pocket, while the trousers feature a hidden button on the fly and a comfy elastic waist at the back. | British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set in Light Blue | Size: XL
prodImage
£73.32
Shipping: Free
British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set in Light Blue | Size: Medium M5056536776549
Designed with maximum comfort in mind, its no wonder these pyjamas get rave reviews. Luxuriously soft, they're made from brushed cotton which is woven to our exact specifications, the fibres brushed repeatedly for an exceptionally cosy feel. Offered in a timelessly stylish design, the jacket is finished with a top pocket, while the trousers feature a hidden button on the fly and a comfy elastic waist at the back. | British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set in Light Blue | Size: Medium
prodImage
£73.32
Shipping: Free
British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set in Light Blue | Size: Small M5056536776532
Designed with maximum comfort in mind, its no wonder these pyjamas get rave reviews. Luxuriously soft, they're made from brushed cotton which is woven to our exact specifications, the fibres brushed repeatedly for an exceptionally cosy feel. Offered in a timelessly stylish design, the jacket is finished with a top pocket, while the trousers feature a hidden button on the fly and a comfy elastic waist at the back. | British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set in Light Blue | Size: Small
prodImage
£73.32
Shipping: Free
British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Dressing Gown in Light Blue | Size: Small M5056536776587
From leisurely mornings to cosy nights in, this exquisite dressing gown has you covered. It's crafted from the softest brushed cotton, which is woven to our exact specifications and the fibres brushed repeatedly for an utterly luxurious feel against the skin. Made to our elegant design, the robe also features two pockets at the front, inside ties, a shawl collar and a belt tie. A must-own for the discerning gent. | British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Dressing Gown in Light Blue | Size: Small
prodImage
£79.69
Shipping: Free
British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Dressing Gown in Light Blue | Size: 2XL M5056536776624
From leisurely mornings to cosy nights in, this exquisite dressing gown has you covered. It's crafted from the softest brushed cotton, which is woven to our exact specifications and the fibres brushed repeatedly for an utterly luxurious feel against the skin. Made to our elegant design, the robe also features two pockets at the front, inside ties, a shawl collar and a belt tie. A must-own for the discerning gent. | British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Dressing Gown in Light Blue | Size: 2XL
prodImage
£79.69
Shipping: Free
British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Dressing Gown in Light Blue | Size: Medium M5056536776594
From leisurely mornings to cosy nights in, this exquisite dressing gown has you covered. It's crafted from the softest brushed cotton, which is woven to our exact specifications and the fibres brushed repeatedly for an utterly luxurious feel against the skin. Made to our elegant design, the robe also features two pockets at the front, inside ties, a shawl collar and a belt tie. A must-own for the discerning gent. | British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Dressing Gown in Light Blue | Size: Medium
prodImage
£79.69
Shipping: Free
British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Dressing Gown in Light Blue | Size: Large M5056536776600
From leisurely mornings to cosy nights in, this exquisite dressing gown has you covered. It's crafted from the softest brushed cotton, which is woven to our exact specifications and the fibres brushed repeatedly for an utterly luxurious feel against the skin. Made to our elegant design, the robe also features two pockets at the front, inside ties, a shawl collar and a belt tie. A must-own for the discerning gent. | British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Dressing Gown in Light Blue | Size: Large
prodImage
£79.69
Shipping: Free
British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Dressing Gown in Light Blue | Size: XL M5056536776617
From leisurely mornings to cosy nights in, this exquisite dressing gown has you covered. It's crafted from the softest brushed cotton, which is woven to our exact specifications and the fibres brushed repeatedly for an utterly luxurious feel against the skin. Made to our elegant design, the robe also features two pockets at the front, inside ties, a shawl collar and a belt tie. A must-own for the discerning gent. | British Boxers Men's "Brighton Blue" Stripe Brushed Cotton Dressing Gown in Light Blue | Size: XL
prodImage
£79.69
Shipping: Free
Homespace Direct (Light Green, 160x230cm) Brighton Indoor/Outdoor Rug Multi Weather Resistant
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Homespace Direct (Light Grey, 160x230cm) Brighton Indoor/Outdoor Rug Multi Weather Resistant
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Brighton Garden Light Post 2-Arms - 230 cm, Dark Green/Black Outdoor Lamp (IP44, E27, 40244)
Brighten up your outdoor spaces with the vidaXL Brighton Garden Light Post. Standing tall at 230 cm, this dual-arm lamp post creates a warm,
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Brighton Garden Light Post 3-arms 230cm Dark Green/Black Outdoor Lamp 40243
Thisgardenlamp,featuringaheightof230cm,isaperfectdecorativelightingforgardens,patios,pathsandyards.Itissuitableforlampswithamaximumpowerof100W.
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED Grow Light
Light Spectrum: Full Spectrum with UV and IR LED Diodes
Energy Efficient with Low Power Consumption
Height Adjustable and Linkable up to 18 Units
Easy Installation with Hanging Set and Screw Channel
Men's Ski Jacket
Material: Water-Repellent with 15k Water Column
Adjustable Hood and Elastic Cuffs
Ventilation Slots and Lift Ticket Pockets
Half-Zip Anorak Style with Drop Tail

Price History

1M
Light Brighton
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Light

Light Signature
£219.00
Light SignatureCompare 14 Prices
Light RX-400
£71.99
Light RX-400Compare 3 Prices
Light Plasma
£54.80
Light PlasmaCompare 12 Prices
Light Flight
£93.84
Light FlightCompare 2 Prices
Light Fuse
£27.87
Light FuseCompare 49 Prices
Light Divine
£187.20
Light DivineCompare 3 Prices
Light Jolly Womens
£94.95
Light Jolly WomensCompare 2 Prices
Light Havoc
£495.99
Light HavocCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face W Inlux Insulated Jacket
£65.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
686 Carbon
£59.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Level Super Star
£52.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quiksilver Sycamore
£51.01
Compare Prices
92 offers
DC Banshee 10 Snowboard Pant
£75.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roxy Jetty
£78.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£63.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel