Liebherr WKEes 553-26 GrandCru

Manufacturer: Liebherr
Liebherr WKEes 553-26 GrandCru
from £1,499.00to £1,569.002 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 138 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 51 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: WKEes 553 996910951
• EPREL: 1,666,201
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr WKEes 553-26 GrandCru
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr WKEES 553_SI
Liebherr GrandCru WKEES 553 Built In Wine Cooler - Silver
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,499.00
£1,519.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Liebherr GrandCru WKEES 553 Built In Wine Cooler - Silver - G Rated 106587
Liebherr GrandCru WKEES 553 Integrated Wine Cooler in Silver
Next Day
prodImage
£1,569.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,666,201
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):138 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Integrable
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:51 L
MPN
WKEes 553 996910951

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr WKEes 553-26 GrandCru
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Similar Priced Products

Neff KU9213HG0
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Vinovilla Trio (10046287)
£1,426.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr WKes 653 Grand Cru
£1,819.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Barossa 123 Duo (10040721)
£1,724.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg CVI321X3
£1,832.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr WKEes 553-26 GrandCru
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£1,569.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel