Liebherr FNdi 1624-20 Plus NoFrost (994789751)
from £479.005 offers
Price History- Freezer
- Installation Type: Freestanding
- Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
- Freezer Compartment Volume: 93 L
- Interior Lighting: Yes
- No Frost - Automatic: Yes
- Door Hinge: Interchangeable, Right
- MPN: FNdi 1624 994789751
Popular Products

Liebherr FNsddi 1624-20 Plus
£537.60

Midea MDRU333FZE01
£379.00

Neff GI1113FE0
£491.00

Klarstein Garfield Eco
£149.99

Siemens iQ700 GI81NHNE0
£1,490.00

Neff GI1216DE0
£629.00

Siemens iQ700 GI81NHCE0
£1,466.40

Gorenje FN619EEW5
£674.66
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Liebherr FNdi 1624 Freezer FNDI1624
Liebherr FNdi 1624 Freezer Product Type: Freezer Brand: Liebherr

£479.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Liebherr FNDI1624
Undercounter Freezer NoFrost - White - FNdi 1624 Plus
2 days

£500.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr 92 litre Upright Freezer No Frost Class D White FNDI1624 Fndi 1624 Plus
Liebherr 92 litre Upright Freezer No Frost Class D White FNDI1624, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Freezers

£579.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Plus FNDI1624 92L 60cm No Frost Under Counter Freestanding Freezer White
1-3 Days

£579.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Plus FNDI1624 92L 60cm No Frost Under Counter Freestanding Freezer White
1-3 Days

£579.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W60 Centimetre x H85 Centimetre x D60.7 Centimetre |
|---|
| Interchangeable, Right |
| EPREL: | 1,809,846 |
|---|---|
| Energy Efficency Class (New): | D (Scale A-G) |
| Energy Consumption (new): | 148 kWh/year |
| Freezer Compartment: | 4 stars |
| Freezer Compartment Volume: | 93 L |
| Display: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Interior Lighting: | Yes |
| No Frost - Automatic: | Yes |
| Wi-Fi: | Yes |
| Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions: | 37 dB |
| Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class: | C (Scale A-D) |
| Freestanding |
| Freezer Drawers: | 4 |
|---|
| FNdi 1624 994789751 |
Price History
1M 3M
Liebherr FNdi 1624-20 Plus NoFrost (994789751)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products