AEG OAB7N82EF

Manufacturer: AEG
AEG OAB7N82EF
from £449.99to £659.979 offersManufacturer: AEG
• Installation Type: Fully integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 85 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• MPN: OAB7N82EF 933026032
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AEG OAB7N82EF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG OAB7N82EF Integrated Under Counter Frost Free Freezer White NEW
AEG OAB7N82EF Integrated Under Counter Frost Free Freezer White NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Freezers
prodImage
£449.99
£509.99
Shipping: £60.00
with shipping: £60.00
Energy Rating: E
AEG OAB7N82EF_WH
AEG 7000 Series OAB7N82EF Integrated Under Counter Freezer - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£498.00
£518.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
AEG OAB7N82EF Built-Under Freezer
...
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
AEG 7000 Series OAB7N82EF Integrated Frost Free Under Counter Freezer with Fixed Door Hinge Kit - E Rated 101449
AEG 7000 Series OAB7N82EF Built Under Freezer Frost Free in White
Next Day
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
AEG 7000 Series 85 Litre Integrated Under Counter Freezer OAB7N82EF
. The AEG OAB7N82EF is a fully integrated upright freezer with a frost-free feature. Key Features . No Frost designed the prevent the build-up of ice.The Freezer with optimal storage. OptiSpace.Manage functions and temperature with Electronic ControlThe Frostmatic freezer function allows rapid freezing to preserve nutrients.Warranty 24 MonthsDimensions (cm) H81.5 x W59.6 x D55 . No Frost TechnologyNo Frost means there's no defrosting. It keeps the freezer ice-free so you can always be sure of maximum performance. OptiSpace DesignThis innovative Freezer with OptiSpace offers lots of storage options and abundant room between shelves. The freezer boxes can all be easily detached and reattached for effortless and convenient storage. Electronic ControlElectronic control gives you the ability to make precise modifications of the temperature and other storage functions. This efficient Upright Freezer also gives you instant feedback of your adjustments on the digital control panel. Frostmatic FunctionThe Frostmatic function activates the maximum freezing power so your fresh produce freezes as quickly as possible. The freezer then returns to its normal setting.   .
prodImage
£549.00
£573.95
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
AEG OAB7N82EF
OAB7N82EF 7000 85l Frost Free Built-In Undercounter Freezer
2 days
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
AEG OAB7N82EF 7000 No Frost Built-Under Freezer, Fixed Hinge, E Rated, Integrated
Gross Capacity - 86 Litres No Frost forever - 7000 No Frost prevents ice from building up the freezer Store plenty at once Manage functions and temperature with Electronic Control Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 819 x 596 x 547
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AEG 7000 Integrated Frost Free Freezer 81.9 cm OAB7N82EF 99c6156f-272b-4c19-a566-c33188998a60
7000 No Frost prevents ice from building up the freezer. Performance is never compromised and your food is preserved better than ever.
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
AEG 7000 Series 85 Litre Integrated Under Counter Freezer OAB7N82EF
prodImage
£659.97
£729.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Freezer Compartment Volume:85 L
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Installation Type
Fully integrable
MPN
OAB7N82EF 933026032

Price History

1M
AEG OAB7N82EF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hisense FV298N4ACE
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense FV298N4ACE
£449.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Candy CUS518EWK
£459.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hoover HOUS518EWK
source: Amazon
Hoover HOUS518EWK
£489.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hotpoint UH6F2CG
source: Appliances Direct
Hotpoint UH6F2CG
£469.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko FNE4545S
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko FNE4545S
£419.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Indesit UI8 F2C W UK
source: Hughes UK
Indesit UI8 F2C W UK
£509.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr Fdi 1624 (091131451)
source: Marks Electrical
Liebherr Fdi 1624 (091131451)
£415.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beko FFP4671W
£409.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko FNP4686W
£539.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Amica BZ2263/3
source: ao.com
Amica BZ2263/3
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG OAB7N82EF
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: £60.00
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£498.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel