Liebherr FNc 7227-22 Plus NoFrost

Price History
• Freezer
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 363 L
• Interior Lighting: No
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Door Hinge: Interchangeable, Right
• MPN: FNc 7227 995230251
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr FNc 7227-22 Plus NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Plus FNC7227 70cm 363L No Frost Tall Freestanding Freezer White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,749.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Plus FNC7227 70cm 363L No Frost Tall Freestanding Freezer White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,749.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69.7 Centimetre x H185.5 Centimetre x D76 Centimetre
Weight:82.3 kg
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
EPREL:1,751,956
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):178 kWh/year
Freezer Compartment:4 stars
Freezer Compartment Volume:363 L
Functions
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Interior Lighting:No
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Freezer Compartment:Yes
Door Alarm:Yes
Power Failure Alarm:Yes
Flash Freezing:Yes
Sabbath Mode:Yes
Party Mode:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:36 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Freezing Capacity (new):19 kg in 24 h
Storage Time in Case of Malfunction:19 h
Freezer Drawers:7
Ice Cube Tray:Yes
MPN
FNc 7227 995230251

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr FNc 7227-22 Plus NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr Fd 1404-20 Pure (994789151)
£389.00
Liebherr Fd 1404-20 Pure (994789151)Compare 7 Prices
Liebherr CFe 2500-26 Pure (997024651)
£729.00
Liebherr CFe 2500-26 Pure (997024651)Compare 5 Prices
Liebherr FNsddi 1624-20 Plus
£537.60
Liebherr FNsddi 1624-20 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr FNb 425i-22 Prime
£899.00
Liebherr FNb 425i-22 PrimeCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr SUFc 3703-20 pure
£949.00
Liebherr SUFc 3703-20 pureCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr SIFNdi 5188-22 Peak NoFrost (994885751)
£1,695.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr SIFNSe 5128-22 Plus NoFrost (994885451)
£1,649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr FNa 6635-20 Plus
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr SIFNdi 5178-22 Peak NoFrost (994885651)
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr SIFNdi 4556-22 Prime NoFrost (994885151)
£1,375.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebherr FNc 7227-22 Plus NoFrost
prodImage
£1,749.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,749.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel