Liebherr Fci 1624-20 Plus (994789551)

• Freezer
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 107 L
• Interior Lighting: Yes
• No Frost - Automatic: No
• Door Hinge: Interchangeable, Right
• MPN: Fci 1624 994789551
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Best Prices
Best Price
1-3 Days
£439.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Fci 1624 Freezer FCI1624
Liebherr Fci 1624 Freezer Product type: FREEZER
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Liebherr FCI1624 Plus 60cm Under counter freezer with Smart Frost in White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Liebherr FCI1624 Plus 60cm Under counter freezer with Smart Frost in White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Liebherr FCI1624
Undercounter Freezer SmartFrost - White - Fci 1624 plus
2 days
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H85 Centimetre x D60.7 Centimetre
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
EPREL:1,809,830
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):110 kWh/year
Freezer Compartment Volume:107 L
Functions
Display:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:No
Door Alarm:Yes
Flash Freezing:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:36 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Freezing Capacity (new):7.5 kg in 24 h
Storage Time in Case of Malfunction:15 h
Freezer Drawers:4
MPN
Fci 1624 994789551

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr Fci 1624-20 Plus (994789551)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr Fd 1404-20 Pure (994789151)
£389.00
Liebherr Fd 1404-20 Pure (994789151)Compare 7 Prices
Liebherr CFe 2500-26 Pure (997024651)
£729.00
Liebherr CFe 2500-26 Pure (997024651)Compare 5 Prices
Liebherr FNsddi 1624-20 Plus
£537.60
Liebherr FNsddi 1624-20 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr FNb 425i-22 Prime
£899.00
Liebherr FNb 425i-22 PrimeCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr SUFc 3703-20 pure
£949.00
Liebherr SUFc 3703-20 pureCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beko FNE4545S
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko FNE4545S
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko FFP4671W
£449.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
AEG OAB7N82EF
£521.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint UH6F2CG
source: Appliances Direct
Hotpoint UH6F2CG
£449.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beko FFP4671PS Upright Freezer
source: Currys
Beko FFP4671PS Upright Freezer
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharp SJ-SE197E01X-EN
source: Currys
Sharp SJ-SE197E01X-EN
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Candy CUS518EWK
£459.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hoover HOUS518EWK
source: Joybuy
Hoover HOUS518EWK
£464.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
AEG OAB6I82EF Integrated Freezer
source: OnBuy
AEG OAB6I82EF Integrated Freezer
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr Fdi 1624 (091131451)
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Liebherr Fdi 1624 (091131451)
£415.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marks Electrical Ltd.
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel