Lexibook LCG3000 - Chess game "ChessLight"

Manufacturer: Lexibook
from £50.99to £58.616 offersManufacturer: Lexibook
• Electronic chess game with light and sound effects
• 64 difficulty levels for various skill levels
• Training mode for rapid learning progress
• Design with 64 LEDs for stunning light effects
• Includes all chess rules and game variants
• Multi-theme feature for games between 2 players
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook LCG3000 - Chess game "ChessLight"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexibook ChessLight LCG3000 Electronic Chess Game 64 Levels, LED, Touch Keyboard LCG3000-04
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Lexibook, ChessLight, Electronic Chess Game with Touch, Sensitive Keyboard and Light and Sound Effects, 32 Pieces, 64 Levels of Difficulty, Battery, Blue/Grey, LCG3000 LCG3000 Lexibook 1
£51.40
Shipping: Free
Lexibook Chesslight Electronic Chess Game With Touch Sensitive Keyboard LCG3000 LCG300004
£53.69
Shipping: Free
Lexibook LCG3000 Electronic Chess Game with Touch Sensitive Keyboard?7+ Age Kids
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Lexibook, ChessLight, Electronic Chess Game with Touch, Sensitive Keyboard and Light and Sound Effects, 32 Pieces, 64 Levels of Difficulty, Battery, Blue/Grey, LCG3000 LCG3000 Lexibook 1
£58.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lexibook LCG3000 Electronic Chess Game with Touch Sensitive Keyboard│7+ Age Kids LCG3000-04
£58.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electronic chess game with light and sound effects
64 difficulty levels for various skill levels
Training mode for rapid learning progress
Design with 64 LEDs for stunning light effects
Includes all chess rules and game variants
Multi-theme feature for games between 2 players

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook LCG3000 - Chess game "ChessLight"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
buysbestuk
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£51.40
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£53.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel