LEITZ BINDING FOLDER A4 BLUE - 73910035

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £49.43to £58.385 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Spine width: 7 mm, cover thickness: 1.75 mm
• Suitable for DIN A4 format
• Ideal for seminars, business reports, or proposals
• Pack contents: 10 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEITZ BINDING FOLDER A4 BLUE - 73910035
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz L:Hard Cover 7mm 10pcs blue 73910035
£49.43
Shipping: Free
Leitz ImpressBind Hard Cover Document Binding Office Stationery 10pcs 73910035
£49.43
Shipping: Free
Leitz 73910035 impressBIND Hard Covers, 7.0 mm Spine, Blue, Pack of 10 B001EQQZ6M
£58.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz impressBIND Hard Covers 7.0 mm 73910035
£50.85
Shipping: Free
Leitz 73910035 Hardcover Linen Finish 10Pk 73910035HARDCOVER
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spine width: 7 mm, cover thickness: 1.75 mm
Suitable for DIN A4 format
Ideal for seminars, business reports, or proposals
Pack contents: 10 pieces

Price History

1M
LEITZ BINDING FOLDER A4 BLUE - 73910035
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
acco_brands
prodImage
£49.43
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£49.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.38
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£50.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel