Lumocolor 314 Staedtler Permanent Marker Black 10 Pieces

Manufacturer: Staedtler
Lumocolor 314 Staedtler Permanent Marker Black 10 Pieces
from £3.45to £9.484 offersManufacturer: Staedtler
• Permanent marker with line thickness from 1.0 to 2.5 mm
• Housing made from 97% recycled plastic
• Suitable for almost all surfaces, including overhead projection
• Smudgeand water-resistant, low-odor ink
• Refillable, can be left uncapped for days without drying out
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lumocolor 314 Staedtler Permanent Marker Black 10 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Staedtler Lumocolor Permanent Non-Permanent Multiple Colours Sizes 3149
£3.45
£5.00
Shipping: £1.55
with shipping: £1.55
STAEDTLER Lumocolor Permanent Marker - Broad - Assorted Colours and Pack Sizes 3149
£5.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
STAEDTLER Lumocolor Permanent Marker – Waterproof Quick‑Dry Pens in All Colours 3149
£5.75
Shipping: Free
‎STAEDTLER Staedtler 314-9 permanent marker black ‎314-9
£9.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Permanent marker with line thickness from 1.0 to 2.5 mm
Housing made from 97% recycled plastic
Suitable for almost all surfaces, including overhead projection
Smudgeand water-resistant, low-odor ink
Refillable, can be left uncapped for days without drying out

Price History

1M
Lumocolor 314 Staedtler Permanent Marker Black 10 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel