LEITZ Binding Folder impressBind, A4, black, 17.5 mm

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £64.88to £72.726 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Format: A4
• Suitable for 141-175 sheets
• Spine width: 17.5 mm
• Premium cardboard folder in bookbinding style
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEITZ Binding Folder impressBind, A4, black, 17.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz L:Hard Cover 17,5mm 10pcs bk 73940095
£64.88
Shipping: Free
Leitz ImpressBind Hard Cover Document Binding Office Stationery 10pcs MAST73920095
£64.88
Shipping: Free
Leitz impressBIND Hard Covers, 17.5 mm Spine, Black, Pack of 10 1C1N-A4XW-5E0A
£72.72
Shipping: Free
Leitz impressBIND Hard Covers, 17.5 mm Spine, Black, Pack of 10 JGBM-73940095HARDCOVER
£72.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz impressBIND Hard Covers 17.5 mm 73940095
£65.55
Shipping: Free
Leitz 73940095 Hardcover Linen Finish 10Pk 73940095HARDCOVER
£67.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Format: A4
Suitable for 141-175 sheets
Spine width: 17.5 mm
Premium cardboard folder in bookbinding style

Price History

1M
LEITZ Binding Folder impressBind, A4, black, 17.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
acco_brands
prodImage
£64.88
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£64.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel