LEITZ Thermal Binding Folder Standard, DIN A4, 3 mm, white

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £45.77to £50.553 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• LEITZ Thermal Binding Folder Standard
• Front: transparent cover sheet, 0.15 mm
• Binding capacity: 16-30 sheets
• Includes: 100 pieces
• Dimensions: DIN A4
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEITZ Thermal Binding Folder Standard, DIN A4, 3 mm, white
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Thermal Cover Transparent Front Document Binding Home Office Stationery 177159
£45.77
Shipping: Free
Leitz A4 Thermal Binding Covers, 3 mm (30 Sheet Capacity), White, Pack of 100 B000TKCPPY
£48.26
Shipping: Free
Leitz Thermal Binding Covers standard 3.0 mm 177159
£50.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LEITZ Thermal Binding Folder Standard
Front: transparent cover sheet, 0.15 mm
Binding capacity: 16-30 sheets
Includes: 100 pieces
Dimensions: DIN A4

Price History

1M
LEITZ Thermal Binding Folder Standard, DIN A4, 3 mm, white
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
acco_brands
prodImage
£45.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.26
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£50.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel