LVG 22671003 wall lamp black

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £43.90to £92.695 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Classic exterior wall light with stall glass
• Suitable for entrance areas, driveways, garages, courtyards, or terraces
• Can be connected in parallel with multiple fixtures
• 1x E27 max. 60W
• Material: stall glass
• Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LVG 22671003 wall lamp black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black, transparent Nordlux Outdoor wall lamp Luxembourg black - IP54 7005256
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Nordlux Luxembourg Black Outdoor Wall Light - Size: 27 x 27.5 x 27cm - Wilko 0704560
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Nordlux Luxembourg Outdoor Wall Light Black Classic Design 22671003
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Light Black Luxembourg Wall IP54 Nordlux 22671003
£62.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nordlux 22671003 Luxembourg Outdoor Wall Light Black Classic Design
£92.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Classic exterior wall light with stall glass
Suitable for entrance areas, driveways, garages, courtyards, or terraces
Can be connected in parallel with multiple fixtures
1x E27 max. 60W
Material: stall glass
Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M
LVG 22671003 wall lamp black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
mygreenlighting12
prodImage
£62.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel