Lena Scrapbook small (42332)
- Scrapbook set
- With preprints for 20 themes
- Includes 18 sticker sheets, 5 bow clips, photo corners
- Spiral binding prevents warping
- Suitable for children aged 8 and up
Price History
1M 3M
Lena Scrapbook small (42332)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Schipper Trout stream
£29.10
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lena 42332 - Handcraft set Scrapbook, complete with album, blanks for 20 topics, 18 sticker sheets with 300 motives, photo corners and 2 ribbon clips, creative set for children from 8 years of age 2016106152
The lovingly designed DIY scrapbook set by LENA is equipped with many forms and illustrations on 20 topics and can be decorated with all kinds of stickers and decorated with photos Contents: Scrapbook, photo book of 100 pages, 50 self-adhesive photo corners, 2 bow clips and 18 sticker sheets with over 320 beautiful topics to individualize the book An easy handcraft set for beginners and first-time craftsmen, promotes concentration, dexterity, patience and creativity, ideal as a gift for crafts-friends The spiral binding prevents the scrapbook from coming apart. Suitable for children and handcraft fans from 8 years of age and a meaningful and creative activity on rainy days LENA scrapbook of 100 coloured pages for girls, 20 cool topics, age: from 8 years, approx. 23.9 x 19.8 x 6 cm, weight: 420 g, Item no.: 42332, EAN: 4006942822409, Manufacturer: SiMM Spielwaren GmbH

£8.68
£13.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lena 42332 - Handcraft set Scrapbook, complete with album, blanks for 20 topics, 18 sticker sheets with 300 motives, photo corners and 2 ribbon clips, creative set for children from 8 years of age Dino- 4006942822409
The lovingly designed DIY scrapbook set by LENA is equipped with many forms and illustrations on 20 topics and can be decorated with all kinds of stickers and decorated with photos Contents: Scrapbook, photo book of 100 pages, 50 self-adhesive photo corners, 2 bow clips and 18 sticker sheets with over 320 beautiful topics to individualize the book An easy handcraft set for beginners and first-time craftsmen, promotes concentration, dexterity, patience and creativity, ideal as a gift for crafts-friends The spiral binding prevents the scrapbook from coming apart. Suitable for children and handcraft fans from 8 years of age and a meaningful and creative activity on rainy days LENA scrapbook of 100 coloured pages for girls, 20 cool topics, age: from 8 years, approx. 23.9 x 19.8 x 6 cm, weight: 420 g, Item no.: 42332, EAN: 4006942822409, Manufacturer: SiMM Spielwaren GmbH

£9.98
£14.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Scrapbook set |
| With preprints for 20 themes |
| Includes 18 sticker sheets, 5 bow clips, photo corners |
| Spiral binding prevents warping |
| Suitable for children aged 8 and up |
Price History
1M 3M
Lena Scrapbook small (42332)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products