Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Riser with Keyboard Tray

Price History
• Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Riser
• For flexible sitting or standing work
• Pneumatic height adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Riser with Keyboard Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter with Sliding Tray 65320085 B09641JXPH
Leitz
prodImage
£137.30
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter with Sliding Tray 4707206
The Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter with sliding tray for keyboard and mouse allows the flexibility to move between sitting and standing while you work, encouraging muscle movement, improving posture and increasing energy levels. Quick and easy to set-up, this desk riser will transform your workspace instantly and remains strong and stable at any height. The pneumatic assisted adjustment will effortlessly lift the stand to the perfect height, moving straight up and down within its own footprint to save space. Standing desk converter to keep you moving all day. Easy to adjust between sitting and standing. Modern and minimalist design. Holds a monitor and a laptop with stand on the main converter desk surface and the sliding tray holds a keyboard and mouse with space for wrist rests. Ultra-compact 800 x 420 mm footprint so it will not take up too much space on your desk. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 4002432129430.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£137.30
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Convert 65320085
Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter with Sliding Tray 65320085 The Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter with sliding tray for keyboard and...
prodImage
£168.64
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter with Sliding Tray Grey (65320085)
Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter with Sliding Tray Grey (65320085), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Computer Desks & Workstations
prodImage
£190.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £190.67 / Unit
Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter with sliding tray 321151
The Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter with sliding tray for keyboard and mouse allows the flexibility to move between sitting and standing while you work encouraging muscle movement improving posture and increasing energy levels. Quick and easy to set-up this desk riser will transform your workspace instantly and remains strong and stable at any height. The pneumatic assisted adjustment will effortlessly lift the stand to the perfect height moving straight up and down within its own footprint to save space. With its minimalist and modern design this stylish sit stand desk converter will improve health and wellbeing by creating the perfect active working set-up. Combine with other Leitz Ergo products for an inviting and flexible workspace that keeps you moving all day.
prodImage
£204.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Riser
For flexible sitting or standing work
Pneumatic height adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Riser with Keyboard Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

175 Reviews

Latest
soo far its good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/06/2024
|
it workes fine
soo far its good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/06/2024
|
it workes fine
Love it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/05/2024
|
Really like this. Great for typing, great level of doing online training. Good value, portable and easy to adjust. Had one in work and bought one for home it was so good.
Love it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/05/2024
|
Compact stand
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/02/2024
|
Compact. Easy to use. Portable
With reviews from

Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Riser with Keyboard Tray Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 175 reviews
5
124
4
17
3
14
2
10
1
10
prodImage
£137.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.64
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£190.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £190.67 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel