Legler Board swing

Price History
• Board swing
• Rope length: 180 cm
• Material: Wood
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Swing: Yes
• Number of Swings: 1
• Max. Weight Capacity: 100 kg
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Legler Board swing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Legler WOODEN SWING SEAT WITH ROPES. OUTDOOR GARDEN CLIMBING FRAME ATTACHMENT. NEW 1047
WOODEN SWING SEAT WITH ROPES. OUTDOOR GARDEN CLIMBING FRAME ATTACHMENT. NEW, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Swings
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Childrens Wooden Garden Swing Seat L1047
Swing in classic design Height-adjustable ropes for individual swinging fun Suitable for indoors and outdoors, loadable up to 100 kg Made of robust wood Size: 40 x 14 x 110 cm, Manufacturer: Legler
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Childrens Wooden Garden Swing Seat L1047
Swing in classic design Height-adjustable ropes for individual swinging fun Suitable for indoors and outdoors, loadable up to 100 kg Made of robust wood Size: 40 x 14 x 110 cm, Manufacturer: Legler
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Legler Small Foot Wooden Garden Swing
This traditional wooden swing seat can be secured to a treebranch or a wooden swing frame. Also makes an ideal accessory for aclimbing frame. The...
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Childrens Wooden Garden Swing Seat Wooden board swing ‎2020147
Childrens Wooden Garden Swing Seat Wooden board swing, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities
prodImage
£23.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rope length: 180 cm
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Material
Wood
Other
Max. Weight Capacity:100 kg
Playground
Swing:Yes
Number of Swings:1

Price History

1M 3M
Legler Board swing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Legler Board swing
primetoysuk
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
The Toys and Games Store
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel