Latin Percussion LP451

Manufacturer: Latin Percussion
Latin Percussion LP451
from £59.99to £71.992 offersManufacturer: Latin Percussion
• Two stainless steel bow surfaces
• Finely textured surface for a smooth sound
• Coarse surface for a scratching sound
• Includes LP333 Pro scraper
• Versatile use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Latin Percussion LP451
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LP Latin Percussion Multi-Guiro 2 LP451 JJ-MKMP-HGEC
Size: 12" Two stainless steel scraping surfaces One finely textured for a smooth sound One coarser for a raspy sound Lp333 pro scraper included
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DW LP Latin Percussion Multi-Guiro 2 LP451 12" Dual-Surface Scraper
LP Latin Percussion Multi-Guiro 2 LP451 12" Dual-Surface Scraper, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Hand Percussion > Shakers & Small Percussion
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Two stainless steel bow surfaces
Finely textured surface for a smooth sound
Coarse surface for a scratching sound
Includes LP333 Pro scraper
Versatile use

Price History

1M
Latin Percussion LP451
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Latin Percussion

Latin Percussion LP151
£41.99
Latin Percussion LP151Compare 1 Prices
Latin Percussion LP208
£27.66
Latin Percussion LP208Compare 1 Prices
Latin Percussion LP1-5
£39.19
Latin Percussion LP1-5Compare 2 Prices
Latin Percussion LP1204
£29.70
Latin Percussion LP1204Compare 1 Prices
Latin Percussion LP008-N
£67.99
Latin Percussion LP008-NCompare 2 Prices
Latin Percussion LP229
£55.00
Latin Percussion LP229Compare 1 Prices
Latin Percussion LP160
£44.00
Latin Percussion LP160Compare 1 Prices
Latin Percussion LP234A
£59.05
Latin Percussion LP234ACompare 1 Prices
Latin Percussion LP1436
£169.51
Latin Percussion LP1436Compare 2 Prices
Latin Percussion LP826
£326.58
Latin Percussion LP826Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel