Latin Percussion LP1305

Manufacturer: Latin Percussion
Latin Percussion LP1305
from £27.50to £27.992 offersManufacturer: Latin Percussion
• LP's Blast Blocks made from Bellastic Plastic
• Sharp, explosive sound
• Can be used instead of woodblocks or rim shots
• Ideal for loud music
• High-frequency sound in yellow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Latin Percussion LP1305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Latin Percussion LP High Pitch Blast Block color
LP High Pitch Blast Block, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Machines
prodImage
£27.50
£34.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Latin Percussion LP Blast Block Hi Pitch (LP1305) 555-0067-832
Latin Percussion LP Blast Block Hi Pitch (LP1305), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Other Percussion
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LP's Blast Blocks made from Bellastic Plastic
Sharp, explosive sound
Can be used instead of woodblocks or rim shots
Ideal for loud music
High-frequency sound in yellow

Price History

1M 3M
Latin Percussion LP1305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Latin Percussion

Latin Percussion LP151
£41.99
Latin Percussion LP151Compare 1 Prices
Latin Percussion LP208
£27.66
Latin Percussion LP208Compare 1 Prices
Latin Percussion LP1-5
£39.19
Latin Percussion LP1-5Compare 2 Prices
Latin Percussion LP1204
£29.70
Latin Percussion LP1204Compare 1 Prices
Latin Percussion LP008-N
£67.99
Latin Percussion LP008-NCompare 2 Prices
Latin Percussion LP229
£55.00
Latin Percussion LP229Compare 1 Prices
Latin Percussion LP160
£44.00
Latin Percussion LP160Compare 1 Prices
Latin Percussion LP234A
£59.05
Latin Percussion LP234ACompare 1 Prices
Latin Percussion LP1436
£169.51
Latin Percussion LP1436Compare 2 Prices
Latin Percussion LP826
£333.34
Latin Percussion LP826Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel