Kuvings AUTO10 Hands-free Slow Juicer

Manufacturer: Kuvings
from £549.00to £597.958 offersManufacturer: Kuvings
• Power: 200 W
• Capacity in Litres: 3 L
• Speed Levels: 1
• Kuvings juicer with 3-liter feed chute
• Automatic juicing without pre-cutting
• Slow juice technology at 50 RPM for nutrient preservation
• Automatically chops fruits and vegetables
• Cleaning with laser-cut juice strainer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kuvings AUTO10 Hands-free Slow Juicer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kuvings AUTO10S Hands-Free Slow Juicer - Black AUTO10SB
Kuvings AUTO10S Hands-Free Slow Juicer - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Kuvings AUTO10S Juicer - Easy Care Slow Juicer 3L Capacity & 200W Motor. Ideal for Fruit, Vegetables & Smoothies, Matt White 1011-60052
GENEROUS CAPACITY: 3000ml container allows processing whole fruits and vegetables for high juice yield with minimal preparation time POWERFUL MOTOR: 200W high-performance motor delivers reliable operation and optimal juice extraction WARRANTY: 15 years on the motor and 5 year warranty on parts MAXIMUM YIELD: Produces up to 35% more juice and less pulp than conventional juicers for efficient processing COMPLETE PACKAGE: Includes motor base, container, juice & pulp cups multiple cleaning brushes and recipe book for versatile juicing CONVENIENT CLEANING: Improved electric cleaning brush reaches all angles for thorough maintenance, Weight: 15.873282864 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kuvings
prodImage
£597.95
Shipping: Free
Kuvings AUTO10S Hands Free Slow Juicer White 101160052
Kuvings AUTO10S Hands Free Slow Juicer White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£597.95
Shipping: Free
Kuvings AUTO10S Hands Free Slow Juicer White 101160052
The Kuvings AUTO10S Hands Free Slow Juicer in White will help you to quench your thirst with refreshing and delicious healthy juices with ease.
prodImage
£597.95
Shipping: Free
Kuvings AUTO10S Hands Free Slow Juicer Red 101160054
The Kuvings AUTO10S Hands Free Slow Juicer in Red will help you to quench your thirst with refreshing and delicious healthy juices with ease.
prodImage
£597.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kuvings AUTO10S Hands Free Slow Juicer Black 101160055
Kuvings AUTO10S Hands Free Slow Juicer Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£597.95
Shipping: Free
Kuvings AUTO10S Hands Free Slow Juicer Red 101160054
Kuvings AUTO10S Hands Free Slow Juicer Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£597.95
Shipping: Free
Kuvings AUTO10S Hands Free Slow Juicer Black 101160055
The Kuvings AUTO10S Hands Free Slow Juicer in Black will help you to quench your thirst with refreshing and delicious healthy juices with ease.
prodImage
£597.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kuvings juicer with 3-liter feed chute
Automatic juicing without pre-cutting
Slow juice technology at 50 RPM for nutrient preservation
Automatically chops fruits and vegetables
Cleaning with laser-cut juice strainer
Dimensions: Height 48 cm, Length 21 cm, Width 25.6 cm
Capacity
Capacity in Litres:3 L
Functions
Speed Levels:1
Performance
Power:200 W

Price History

1M 3M
Kuvings AUTO10 Hands-free Slow Juicer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
peter_tyson
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Devaney & Co Ltd
prodImage
£597.95
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£597.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£597.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel