ks tools brake piston retraction tool set, 41-piece, 150.1970

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £144.00to £366.433 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• 41-piece Brake Piston Reset Tool Set
• Suitable for retracting and pushing back brake pistons
• Rotates clockwise and counterclockwise
• Adapter plates with drivers for holes in brake pistons
• Numbered adapter plates allow easy identification
• Magnetic spindle mounting plate
• Material: Special tool steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ks tools brake piston retraction tool set, 41-piece, 150.1970
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS TOOLS TURN/RESET TOOL SET BRAKE CALIPER PISTON I 1501970
£144.00
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 150.1970 Brake Piston Return Tool Set (41 Pieces) KG-2PSI-7PVZ
£210.77
Shipping: Free
Van Line 1x KS Tools Brake Piston Return Tool Set Accessories - K150.1970
£366.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
41-piece Brake Piston Reset Tool Set
Suitable for retracting and pushing back brake pistons
Rotates clockwise and counterclockwise
Adapter plates with drivers for holes in brake pistons
Numbered adapter plates allow easy identification
Magnetic spindle mounting plate
Material: Special tool steel

Price History

1M
ks tools brake piston retraction tool set, 41-piece, 150.1970
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
autokoraltd
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.77
Shipping: Free
aceparts_uk
prodImage
£366.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel