KS TOOLS 1/4" bit set 20-piece, high-gloss chrome-plated in chrome box

Price History
• 20-piece 1/4" CHROMEplus Bit Set
• With external hex drive according to DIN 3126 / ISO 1173 C 6.3
• Suitable for manual operation and electric screwdrivers
• Switchable GEARplus bit ratchet ring spanner included
• Precise and neat arrangement of the most common 1/4" bits
• Chromium-plated special tool steel
• Includes elegant high-gloss chrome-plated case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS TOOLS 1/4" bit set 20-piece, high-gloss chrome-plated in chrome box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 918.452 1/4-inch Chrome+ Tool Kit Ratchet (20 Pieces) B0012T6K84
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 918.4520 1/4" CHROMEplus Bit set, 20 pcs
prodImage
£30.70
Shipping: Free
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 918.4520 CHROMEPLUS BIT SET, 20-PCS, 1/4 ⭐UK Stock⭐ 9184520
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.97 / Unit
Product Details
20-piece 1/4" CHROMEplus Bit Set
With external hex drive according to DIN 3126 / ISO 1173 C 6.3
Suitable for manual operation and electric screwdrivers
Switchable GEARplus bit ratchet ring spanner included
Precise and neat arrangement of the most common 1/4" bits
Chromium-plated special tool steel
Includes elegant high-gloss chrome-plated case

Price History

1M 3M
KS TOOLS 1/4" bit set 20-piece, high-gloss chrome-plated in chrome box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.70
Shipping: Free
mservice_007
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.97 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel