KS Tools 917.0610 1/4 inch Classic Hex Socket Set, long, 10-piece, 4-13 mm

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS Tools 917.0610 1/4 inch Classic Hex Socket Set, long, 10-piece, 4-13 mm
from £28.792 offersManufacturer: KS ToolsPrice History
• 10-piece socket set with long inserts
• Material: chrome-vanadium steel, satin matte chrome-plated
• Drive side: 6.3 mm (1/4 inch) square drive
• Weight: 360 g
• Standards: DIN3120, DIN3124, ISO1174, ISO2725
• Features: Flank Traction profile, long version, satin matte finish, including socket rail
• Includes sockets from 4 to 13 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.79
Shipping: £3.50

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 1/4" Hexagonal Socket Set, Deep, 10 Pcs 4-13mm 9170610
£28.79
£32.29
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
KS Tools 917.0610 1/4" Hexagonal Socket Set, Deep, 10 Pcs 4-13mm
£43.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10-piece socket set with long inserts
Material: chrome-vanadium steel, satin matte chrome-plated
Drive side: 6.3 mm (1/4 inch) square drive
Weight: 360 g
Standards: DIN3120, DIN3124, ISO1174, ISO2725
Features: Flank Traction profile, long version, satin matte finish, including socket rail
Includes sockets from 4 to 13 mm

Price History

1M
KS Tools 917.0610 1/4 inch Classic Hex Socket Set, long, 10-piece, 4-13 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6
£27.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 165x30/20 48wz optiline SB2,6
£24.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex 700116 Diagonal Cutter 160mm
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel