KS Tools 515.1131 1/2 inch Hex Power Socket, long, 31 mm

Price History
• 6-sided internal square according to DIN 3121 / ISO 1174
• Long version for machine operation
• Phosphated chrome-molybdenum material
• Wrench size: 31.0 mm
• Square drive: 1/2 inch
• Overall length: 78.0 mm
• Weight: 410 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 515.1131 1/2 inch Hex Power Socket, long, 31 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 1/2-inch 31mm Impact Socket Deep B001NYR4K6
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
Van Line 1x KS Tools 1/2" Impact Socket Deep 31 mm Size Workshop DIY - K515.1131
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-sided internal square according to DIN 3121 / ISO 1174
Long version for machine operation
Phosphated chrome-molybdenum material
Wrench size: 31.0 mm
Square drive: 1/2 inch
Overall length: 78.0 mm
Weight: 410 g

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 515.1131 1/2 inch Hex Power Socket, long, 31 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
aceparts_uk
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel