KS Tools 118.0091 Cable Cutter ø 15 mm, 210 mm

• Cable cutter, max. Ø 15 mm, length 210 mm
• Precision-ground blades for clean cuts
• Suitable for stranded conductors up to 60 mm²
• Preand final cuts for crimp-free cutting of copper and aluminum cables
• Not suitable for steel wire and hard-drawn copper conductors
• Low force required thanks to dip-insulated handle
• Made of special tool steel for high strength and precise torque
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 210mm Cable Cutter B007XUGNZG
prodImage
£11.49
£15.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KS Tools 118.0091 Cable cutter Ø15mm, 210mm
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable cutter, max. Ø 15 mm, length 210 mm
Precision-ground blades for clean cuts
Suitable for stranded conductors up to 60 mm²
Preand final cuts for crimp-free cutting of copper and aluminum cables
Not suitable for steel wire and hard-drawn copper conductors
Low force required thanks to dip-insulated handle
Made of special tool steel for high strength and precise torque
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel