Kodak T-Max 400 120 5 pieces

Manufacturer: Kodak
from £45.00to £66.393 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Black and white film
• ISO 400
• 120 exposures
• Content: 5 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kodak T-Max 400 120 5 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak 8568214 TMY 400 120 Roll Film (Pack of 5) B000JLK5UU
Kodak's Professional T-Max 400 is a high-speed panchromatic black and white negative film Its versatility benefits working in difficult lighting conditions and with moving subjects Easy way to take great pictures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Professional Tmax ISO 400 120 Black and White Negative Roll Film - 5 Pack 8568214
Kodak Professional Tmax ISO 400 120 Black and White Negative Roll Film - 5 Pack, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£60.95
£62.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kodak 8568214 TMY 400 120 Roll Film (Pack of 5) Pack Of 1, Yellow
Kodak 8568214 TMY 400 120 Roll Film (Pack of 5) Pack Of 1, Yellow, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
ISO 400
120 exposures
Content: 5 pieces

Price History

1M
Kodak T-Max 400 120 5 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak RWF-108V
£114.99
Kodak RWF-108VCompare 2 Prices
Kodak T-Max 400 135-36
£13.00
Kodak T-Max 400 135-36Compare 4 Prices
Kodak KCL-3
£5.66
Kodak KCL-3Compare 1 Prices
Kodak RWF-109H
£135.00
Kodak RWF-109HCompare 3 Prices
Kodak RWF-108H
£170.17
Kodak RWF-108HCompare 1 Prices
Kodak K7600-C
£26.60
Kodak K7600-CCompare 1 Prices
Kodak CC-2
£25.10
Kodak CC-2Compare 4 Prices
Kodak KLIC-5000
£28.25
Kodak KLIC-5000Compare 1 Prices
Kodak KLIC 8000
£27.92
Kodak KLIC 8000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Action 3.5 mm Audio Adapter
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 234RC
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon WS-20
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Jaws: Flex Clamp
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Green Clean Air Power Hi-Tech 400 ml
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Hero Wrist Housing
£53.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP40
£44.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP50
£43.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
GoPro Carbon fiber extension set
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SmallRig Swivel and Tilt Monitor Mount (2904)
£46.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: £1.99
ukhome-47
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel