Kodak Portra 400 4x5" 10 Sheet

Manufacturer: Kodak
from £99.99to £137.682 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Kodak Portra 400, 4x5 inch, 10 sheets
• ISO 400 sensitivity
• Spectacular skin tones
• Exceptional color saturation
• Ideal for commercial and portrait photography
• World's finest-grain high-speed color negative film
• Suitable for a wide range of lighting conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kodak Portra 400 4x5" 10 Sheet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak Professional Portra 400 4x5", 5x4 Colour Film - 10 Sheets - EXPIRY 06/2026 8806465
£99.99
£101.89
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Kodak 880 6465 Portra 400 Professional ISO 400 4 x 5 Inches 10 Sheets Color Negative Film Yellow
£137.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kodak Portra 400, 4x5 inch, 10 sheets
ISO 400 sensitivity
Spectacular skin tones
Exceptional color saturation
Ideal for commercial and portrait photography
World's finest-grain high-speed color negative film
Suitable for a wide range of lighting conditions

Price History

1M
Kodak Portra 400 4x5" 10 Sheet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
allphotosltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £1.90
prodImage
£137.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel