Koch Media Danganronpa Trilogy PS4

Manufacturer: Koch Media
from £49.98to £54.669 offersManufacturer: Koch Media
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Danganronpa Trilogy for PlayStation 4
• Includes Trigger Happy Havoc, Goodbye Despair, Killing Harmony
• Engage in high-stakes investigations and twisted murder cases
• Features new cast of Ultimates in deadly games
• Released on 03/25/2019
• ESRB Rating: M (Mature), PEGI Rating: 16
• Developed by Spike Chunsoft Co., Ltd.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Koch Media Danganronpa Trilogy PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PlayStation 4 : Danganronpa Trilogy PS4 Game VideoGames***NEW*** Amazing Value 046980
PlayStation 4 : Danganronpa Trilogy PS4 Game VideoGames***NEW*** Amazing Value, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Danganronpa Trilogy | PlayStation 4 PS4 New 046980
Danganronpa Trilogy | PlayStation 4 PS4 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Danganronpa Trilogy (PS4) 2775 danganronpa trilogy ps4 cd
About Danganronpa: Trigger Happy Havoc: Enter Hope's Peak Academy, a prestigious high school reserved for the nation's "ultimate" students. Things take a twisted turn when Monokuma, a maniacal bear, takes them all prisoner in his deadly game of despair About Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair: With a brand new cast of Ultimates mysteriously trapped on Jabberwock Island in their own life-or-death game, having fun in the sun with this twisted teddy requires more than just a bit of wit to survive About Danganronpa V3: Killing Harmony: Set in a "psycho-cool" environment, a new cast of 16 characters find themselves kidnapped and imprisoned in a school. Inside, some will kill, some will die, and some will be punished. Reimagine what you thought high-stake, fast-paced investigation was as you investigate twisted murder cases, and condemn your new friends to death, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Adults Only
prodImage
£53.14
Shipping: Free
Danganronpa Trilogy (PS4) HY-XIAT-F6LK
About Danganronpa: Trigger Happy Havoc: Enter Hope's Peak Academy, a prestigious high school reserved for the nation's "ultimate" students. Things take a twisted turn when Monokuma, a maniacal bear, takes them all prisoner in his deadly game of despair About Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair: With a brand new cast of Ultimates mysteriously trapped on Jabberwock Island in their own life-or-death game, having fun in the sun with this twisted teddy requires more than just a bit of wit to survive About Danganronpa V3: Killing Harmony: Set in a "psycho-cool" environment, a new cast of 16 characters find themselves kidnapped and imprisoned in a school. Inside, some will kill, some will die, and some will be punished. Reimagine what you thought high-stake, fast-paced investigation was as you investigate twisted murder cases, and condemn your new friends to death, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Adults Only
prodImage
£53.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
NIS America Danganronpa Trilogy (PS4)
Danganronpa Trilogy (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Sony DANGANRONPA TRILOGY (V2) PS4 GAME
DANGANRONPA TRILOGY (V2) PS4 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
NIS America DANGANRONPA TRILOGY PS4 GAME 046980
DANGANRONPA TRILOGY PS4 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£53.14
Shipping: Free
Danganronpa Trilogy (PS4) (New) 046980
Danganronpa Trilogy (PS4) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Danganronpa Trilogy (PS4) Single (Sony Playstation 4) 046980
Danganronpa Trilogy (PS4) Single (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Danganronpa Trilogy for PlayStation 4
Includes Trigger Happy Havoc, Goodbye Despair, Killing Harmony
Engage in high-stakes investigations and twisted murder cases
Features new cast of Ultimates in deadly games
Released on 03/25/2019
ESRB Rating: M (Mature), PEGI Rating: 16
Developed by Spike Chunsoft Co., Ltd.
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
Koch Media Danganronpa Trilogy PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Koch Media

Similar Priced Products

2K Sports NBA 2K16 PS4
£51.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bandai Namco Unknown 9: Awakening PS4
£45.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Death end reQuest PS4
£50.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Trilogy PS4
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Konami eFootball PES 2020 PS4
£43.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deep Silver Shenmue III PS4
£54.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bethesda Softworks The Evil Within PS4
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
musicmagpie
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel