Koch Media Azur Lane Crosswave PS4

Manufacturer: Koch Media
from £29.09to £40.217 offersManufacturer: Koch Media
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Azur Lane: Crosswave for PlayStation4
• Cel-shaded 3D action shooter
• 25+ characters, 30+ support characters
• 4 modes: Story, Extreme Battle, Photo, Episode
• Equip characters with rare items
• Control, aim, and fire at enemies
• Dash, activate shields, launch torpedoes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Koch Media Azur Lane Crosswave PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Azur Lane: Crosswave (PS4) B0BXFLZ8GB
Retrofitted in 3D – Azur Lane mobile, the beloved side-scrolling shooter, is now retrofitted for the PlayStation4 as a cel-shaded, 3D action shooter with the help of Unreal Engine! Choose from 25+ characters and 30+ support characters to help lead your fleet to victory. Azur Lane: Crosswave also introduces 2 brand-new playable characters, Shimakaze and Suruga! 4 Modes to Choose From – Choose from 4 different modes: Story, Extreme Battle, Photo, or Episode Mode. Story Mode goes through 7 riveting chapters in the footsteps of newcomers, Shimakaze and Suruga. In Extreme Battle Mode, choose from 100+ challenging fleets to battle for rare items and special materials. In Photo Mode, you can pose characters, change facial expressions, alter backgrounds, and camera angles to create a picturesque moment. Episode Mode includes 50+ sub-stories that deliver bonus character backgrounds! Arm Your Armada – Before setting sail, beef up your characters by equipping them with rare items found after a successful battle or by crafting items at Akashi’s Laboratory. Here, Commanders can exchange blueprints to create new gear, convert materials into rare items, and earn rewards. Experiment with different fleet arrangements to gain special Fleet Effects that can provide in-game stat bonuses. Ready, Aim, Fire – In Azur Lane: Crosswave, you can now control, aim, and fire at incoming battleships, aircraft carriers, and other enemies. Depending on the character’s subtype, players can dash to evade attacks or activate defensive shields, unleash torpedoes or aircrafts, and switch-on character-specific special attacks to defeat unruly enemies!, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Idea Factory Azur Lane: Crosswave (Playstation 4) BRAND NEW & FACTORY SEALED] JAP RELEASE 15+ 119330
Azur Lane: Crosswave (Playstation 4) BRAND NEW & FACTORY SEALED] JAP RELEASE 15+, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Video Game
Idea Factory : Azur Lane: Crosswave (PS4) (VideoGames) 119330
: Azur Lane: Crosswave (PS4) (VideoGames), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
Azur Lane: Crosswave (Commander's Calendar Edition) /PS4 (GERMAN BOX - ENGLISH IN GAME) B083NX6Q6Q
Azur Lane: Crosswave (Commander's Calendar Edition) /PS4 (GERMAN BOX - English & Multi Languages in game) Retrofitted in 3D – Azur Lane mobile, the beloved side-scrolling shooter, is now retrofitted for the PlayStation4 as a cel-shaded, 3D action shooter with the help of Unreal Engine! Choose from 25+ characters and 30+ support characters to help lead your fleet to victory. Azur Lane: Crosswave also introduces 2 brand-new playable characters, Shimakaze and Suruga! 4 Modes to Choose From – Choose from 4 different modes: Story, Extreme Battle, Photo, or Episode Mode. Story Mode goes through 7 riveting chapters in the footsteps of newcomers, Shimakaze and Suruga. In Extreme Battle Mode, choose from 100+ challenging fleets to battle for rare items and special materials. In Photo Mode, you can pose characters, change facial expressions, alter backgrounds, and camera angles to create a picturesque moment. Arm Your Armada – Before setting sail, beef up your characters by equipping them with rare items found after a successful battle or by crafting items at Akashi’s Laboratory. Here, Commanders can exchange blueprints to create new gear, convert materials into rare items, and earn rewards. Experiment with different fleet arrangements to gain special Fleet Effects that can provide in-game stat bonuses. Ready, Aim, Fire – In Azur Lane: Crosswave, you can now control, aim, and fire at incoming battleships, aircraft carriers, and other enemies. Depending on the character’s subtype, players can dash to evade attacks or activate defensive shields, unleash torpedoes or aircrafts, and switch-on character-specific special attacks to defeat unruly enemies!, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£38.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Idea Factory Azur Lane: Crosswave (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4) 5060941714416
Azur Lane: Crosswave (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
Idea Factory Azur Lane: Crosswave (PS4) (New)
Azur Lane: Crosswave (PS4) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Idea Factory Azur Lane: Crosswave re-release Standard Edition (EFIGS) (PS4) 119330
Azur Lane: Crosswave re-release Standard Edition (EFIGS) (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£40.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Azur Lane: Crosswave for PlayStation4
Cel-shaded 3D action shooter
25+ characters, 30+ support characters
4 modes: Story, Extreme Battle, Photo, Episode
Equip characters with rare items
Control, aim, and fire at enemies
Dash, activate shields, launch torpedoes
New playable characters: Shimakaze, Suruga
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Koch Media Azur Lane Crosswave PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Koch Media

Similar Priced Products

2K Sports NBA 2K19 PS4
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man PS4
£23.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
THQ Black Mirror PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports F1 23 PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few PS4
£24.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Need For Speed: Payback PS4
£26.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2019 PS4
£26.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4
£31.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R PS4
£26.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
comm-2648
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Video Game
musicmagpie
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel