Electrical installation pliers 13 82 200, C98171, Knipex

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £49.67to £82.3911 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Multi-Function Pliers for Electrical Installation
• 6 Functions in One Pliers
• Screwed Joint for Precise Movement
• Slim Design for Easy Accessibility
• Smooth and Serrated Grip Surfaces
• Stripping Holes for Conductors 0.75-2.5 mm²
• Crimping Slot for Ferrules 0.5-2.5 mm²
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Electrical installation pliers 13 82 200, C98171, Knipex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 13 82 200 Multifunctional Pliers For Insulation 200mm 1382200
£49.67
£55.62
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation with Comfort Handles 200 mm, 13 82 200 R3-RKGG-45V1
£52.49
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation with Comfort Handles 200 mm, 13 82 200 R3-RKGG-45V1
£52.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 1382200 Pliers for Electrical Installation multi-component grips 200mm
£54.94
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation (200 mm) 13 82 200
£70.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 1382200 Pliers for Electrical Installation multi-component grips 200mm
£54.94
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 1382200 Pliers for Electrical Installation multi-component grips 200mm
£54.94
Shipping: Free
Knipex Electricians Installation Pliers 200mm Multi Combination Tool 13 82 200 1382200
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers 200mm Multifunction Combination 13 82 200 1382200
£54.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8" (200mm) Needle Nose Electrical Pliers - 13 82 200
£68.89
Shipping: Free
Knipex 13 82 200 Pliers for Electrical Installation Multi Component Grips 200mm 1382200
£82.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-Function Pliers for Electrical Installation
6 Functions in One Pliers
Screwed Joint for Precise Movement
Slim Design for Easy Accessibility
Smooth and Serrated Grip Surfaces
Stripping Holes for Conductors 0.75-2.5 mm²
Crimping Slot for Ferrules 0.5-2.5 mm²

Price History

1M
Electrical installation pliers 13 82 200, C98171, Knipex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Kayfast Limited
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel