Kirschbaum Shark String Set 12 m

Manufacturer: Kirschbaum
from £7.188 offersManufacturer: KirschbaumPrice History
• Kirsche Black Shark String Set
• Star-shaped profile for maximum spin transfer
• Supports powerful playing with good acceleration
• Direct playing feel
Show all product details
Best Prices
£7.18
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: High Spin Efficiency
Best Prices
£7.43
Shipping: £4.49

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kirschbaum Shark String Set - Black, 1.25 mm B0088BBU2U
Kirschbaum String Set 1,25 mm
prodImage
£7.18
£11.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: High Spin Efficiency
Kirschbaum Shark String Set - Black, 1.3 mm B0088BC628
Kirschbaum String Set 1,3 mm
prodImage
£7.43
£11.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kirschbaum Black Shark Tennis Racket String - 12m Set
Kirschbaum Black Shark Tennis Racket String - 12m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Black Shark Tennis Racket String - 12m Set
Kirschbaum Black Shark Tennis Racket String - 12m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kirschbaum Black Shark 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set KB423
Kirschbaum Black Shark 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Black Shark 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings Set KB525
Kirschbaum Black Shark 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Black Shark 12m Packet KIRBSBKP
Kirschbaum Black Shark 12m Packet, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Black Shark 12m Packet KIRBSBKP
Kirschbaum Black Shark 12m Packet, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kirsche Black Shark String Set
Star-shaped profile for maximum spin transfer
Supports powerful playing with good acceleration
Direct playing feel

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Shark String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Head Club Lucy T-Shirt Women
£7.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wilson Sublime 1 pack
£6.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Head Xtreme Soft 3-Pack
£6.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Set 12 m
£8.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dunlop Fort All Court 4 Canister
£5.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£7.18
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: High Spin Efficiency
prodImage
£7.43
Shipping: £4.49
stringtour
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
stringtour
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel