Kirschbaum Pro Line Evolution String Set 12 m

Manufacturer: Kirschbaum
Kirschbaum Pro Line Evolution String Set 12 m
from £9.45to £11.994 offersManufacturer: Kirschbaum
• Tennis String
• Material: Copolyester
• Construction of the string: Monofilament
• Dimensions: L12 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Pro Line Evolution String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kirschbaum Evolution 1.25mm 17 Tennis Racket String - 12m Set
Kirschbaum Evolution 1.25mm 17 Tennis Racket String - 12m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Pro Line Evolution Sets Pro Line Evolution 125/17G Tennis String Blue KIRS-PAR-RET-PROLINEEVO-12M-BLUE-125
Soft feeling co-polyester string Offers great spin potential and control Pre-stretched for better tension maintenance Item Package Weight: 1.0 pounds
prodImage
£9.71
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Evolution 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set KB137
Kirschbaum Evolution 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kirschbaum Pro Line Evolution (Blue) 12m Packet KIRPLEBP
Kirschbaum Pro Line Evolution (Blue) 12m Packet, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12 m
Properties
Material:Copolyester
Construction of the string: Monofilament

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Pro Line Evolution String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Essentials Linear T-Shirt Child
£9.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Fort Clay Court
£9.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Revolve string set 12.2 m
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Ivan T-Shirt Men
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Promotion cap
£10.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Set 12 m
£8.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Club Vest Women
£11.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Club Lucy T-Shirt Women
£7.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel