Kirschbaum Max Power Rough String Set 12 m

Manufacturer: Kirschbaum
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough String Set 12 m
from £8.99to £12.7511 offersManufacturer: Kirschbaum
• Tennis String
• Material: new material blend
• Features: maximum power, high liveliness, good control, excellent spin grip
• Thicknesses: 1.20/1.25/1.30mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kirschbaum Evolution 17G / 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set - Bright Blue KB437
Kirschbaum Evolution 17G / 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set - Bright Blue, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£8.99
£12.28
Shipping: £3.29
with shipping: £3.29
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough 17G / 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set - Silver KB437
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough 17G / 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set - Silver, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£8.99
£12.28
Shipping: £3.29
with shipping: £3.29
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough String Set - Black, 1.25 mm KIRS-PAR-RET-MAXPOWROU-12M-SILV-125
Kirschbaum String Set 1,25 mm
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough String Set - Black, 1.3 mm KIRS-PAR-RET-MAXPOWROU-12M-SILV-130
Kirschbaum String Set 1,3 mm
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough Tennis Racket String - 12m Set MPR125125MM
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough Tennis Racket String - 12m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set MPR125125MM
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough 18 1.20mm Tennis Strings Set KB432
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough 18 1.20mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Max Power 17G / 1.20mm Tennis Strings Set - Silver KB437
Kirschbaum Max Power 17G / 1.20mm Tennis Strings Set - Silver, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.99
£13.28
Shipping: £3.29
with shipping: £3.29
Kirschbaum Max Power 17L / 1.20mm Tennis Strings Set - Silver KB437
Kirschbaum Max Power 17L / 1.20mm Tennis Strings Set - Silver, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.99
£13.28
Shipping: £3.29
with shipping: £3.29
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough (Silver) 12m Packet MPR125125MM
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough (Silver) 12m Packet, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough (Silver) 12m Packet KIRMXPRSP
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough (Silver) 12m Packet, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis String
Material: new material blend
Features: maximum power, high liveliness, good control, excellent spin grip
Thicknesses: 1.20/1.25/1.30mm

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Fort Clay Court
£9.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Set 12 m
£8.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Essentials Linear T-Shirt Child
£9.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Revolve string set 12.2 m
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Ivan T-Shirt Men
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Promotion cap
£10.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Lucy T-Shirt Women
£7.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
Head Club Vest Women
£11.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel