Kingston Server Premier DDR4-3200 64GB (KSM32RD4/64HCR)

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston Server Premier DDR4-3200 64GB (KSM32RD4/64HCR)
from £1,022.00to £1,219.524 offersManufacturer: Kingston
• Memory
• Memory Size: 64 GB
• Memory Clock Speed: 3,200 MHz
• Memory Type: DDR4
• Number of Modules: 1
• CAS Latency: CL22
• Data Throughput Rate: PC4-25600
• ECC: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kingston Server Premier DDR4-3200 64GB (KSM32RD4/64HCR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston KSM32RD4/64HCR 64GB PC4-25600AA-R (DDR4 -3200MHz) RAM - 1yr Warranty
Kingston KSM32RD4/64HCR 64GB PC4-25600AA-R (DDR4 -3200MHz) RAM - 1yr Warranty, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Server Components > Server Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£1,022.00
Shipping: Free
Kingston Server Premier 64GB 3200MT/s DDR4 ECC Reg CL22 DIMM 2Rx4 Server Memory Hynix C Rambus - KSM32RD4/64HCR 143-1395
Server Premier memory modules are designed to target the specific requirements of Data Centre & Cloud customers, System Integrators and SMB customers Locked bill of materials. Multiple locked options to choose from to ensure compatibility with a wide range of systems and continuity of supply Intel, AMD & server manufacturer certified High level of reliability and dependability Please always check the compatibility with manufacturer before purchasing this DRAM module
prodImage
£1,044.75
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology KSM32RD4/64HCR memory module 64 GB 1 x 64 GB DDR4 3200 MT/s
Kingston Technology KSM32RD4/64HCR memory module 64 GB 1 x 64 GB DDR4 3200 MT/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£1,196.00
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology KSM32RD4/64HCR memory module 64 GB 1 x 64 GB DDR4
Kingston makes it quick and easy to select compatible RAM memory for your Desktop PC. Laptop. or Server.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,219.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Memory Size:64 GB
Memory Clock Speed:3,200 MHz
Memory Type:DDR4
Number of Modules:1
CAS Latency:CL22
Data Throughput Rate:PC4-25600
ECC:Yes
Cooling:None

Price History

1M
Kingston Server Premier DDR4-3200 64GB (KSM32RD4/64HCR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kingston Server Premier DDR4-3200 64GB (KSM32RD4/64HCR)
towlersltd
prodImage
£1,022.00
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£1,044.75
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£1,196.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,219.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel