Kern EHA 3000-1

Manufacturer: Kern
Kern EHA 3000-1
from £84.10to £100.922 offersManufacturer: Kern
• School scale
• Weighing range: 3000 g
• Readability: 0.1 g
• Large, shock-resistant stainless steel weighing plate
• Ergonomically optimized control panel with high-contrast LCD display
Show all product details
Best Prices
£84.10
Shipping: £18.00
Best Prices
£100.92
Shipping: £18.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KERN EHA 3000-1 - Precision Balance, Stainless Steel Weighing Plate, 3000 g, 0.1 g, LCD Display KE-EHA3000-1
Thanks to its compact, robust design, its bright display and high precision, this range is ideal for use in laboratories, quality control, production as well in schools and universities for teaching biology, chemistry and physics, for example Large, shock proof weighing plate made from stainless steel, can be removed and therefore is hygienic and easy to clean Particularly flat design Ergonomically optimised key pad Comes with a plug adapter for UK, EU and US
prodImage
£84.10
£102.10
Shipping: £18.00
with shipping: £18.00
KERN EHA 3000-1 - Precision Balance, Stainless Steel Weighing Plate, 3000 g, 0.1 g, LCD Display
Thanks to its compact, robust design, its bright display and high precision, this range is ideal for use in laboratories, quality control, production as well in schools and universities for teaching biology, chemistry and physics, for example Large, shock proof weighing plate made from stainless steel, can be removed and therefore is hygienic and easy to clean Particularly flat design Ergonomically optimised key pad Comes with a plug adapter for UK, EU and US
prodImage
£100.92
£118.92
Shipping: £18.00
with shipping: £18.00
Product Details
School scale
Weighing range: 3000 g
Readability: 0.1 g
Large, shock-resistant stainless steel weighing plate
Ergonomically optimized control panel with high-contrast LCD display

More from Kern

Kern EWJ 600-2SM
£697.49
Kern EWJ 600-2SMCompare 1 Prices
Kern EMB 500-1
£50.33
Kern EMB 500-1Compare 4 Prices
Kern CM 60-2N
£80.47
Kern CM 60-2NCompare 3 Prices
Kern DE 12K1A
£231.00
Kern DE 12K1ACompare 2 Prices
Kern DE 35K5D
£206.40
Kern DE 35K5DCompare 2 Prices
Kern MBC-A08
£73.89
Kern MBC-A08Compare 1 Prices
Kern Counting scale CCS 30K0.01
£1,046.19
Kern Counting scale CCS 30K0.01Compare 1 Prices
Kern MBD 20K-2
£86.34
Kern MBD 20K-2Compare 2 Prices
Kern EMB-200-2
£129.89
Kern EMB-200-2Compare 1 Prices
Kern EMB 1200-1
£78.62
Kern EMB 1200-1Compare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel