Kerbl Poultry Drinker 30L GOLD

Manufacturer: Kerbl
from £45.04to £71.695 offersManufacturer: Kerbl
• Poultry waterer made of shatterproof plastic
• Top water flow adjustable
• Suitable for floor-raised poultry
• Drinking tray approx. 20 cm above the ground
• Easy to clean and environmentally friendly
• Automatic water supply for several days
• Easy assembly and handling, with carrying handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kerbl Poultry Drinker 30L GOLD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kerbl 70233 Poultry Drinker (Automatic Water Supply for Poultry, Height 70 cm, 30 Litres, Plastic Red/White) B0042IDAW6
£45.04
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Poultry Waterer 30 L Plastic Pet Bowl Water Container Food Safe 70233
£57.96
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Novital Ascott 30lt Poultry Drinker,red/white 70233
£64.94
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Novital Ascott 30lt Poultry Drinker,red/white One Size, red/white 70233
£69.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kerbl 70233 Poultry Drinker (Automatic Water Supply for One Size, red/white
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Poultry waterer made of shatterproof plastic
Top water flow adjustable
Suitable for floor-raised poultry
Drinking tray approx. 20 cm above the ground
Easy to clean and environmentally friendly
Automatic water supply for several days
Easy assembly and handling, with carrying handles

Price History

1M
Kerbl Poultry Drinker 30L GOLD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
ajscomputers
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£69.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel