Kérastase Résistance Masque Extentioniste 200 ml

Price History
• Contents: 200 ml
• Hair Mask
• Target Audience: Adults, Women
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kérastase Résistance Masque Extentioniste 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Restorative Hair Mask Resistance Extentioniste Kerastase OPC-P5MXWV2-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Restorative Hair Mask Resistance Extentioniste Kerastase will help you to achieve...
prodImage
£31.00
£49.00
Shipping: £18.00
with shipping: £18.00
Lowest total price
Kerastase Résistance Masque Extentioniste 200ml - lenght strenghtening masque 3474636613168
Kerastase Résistance Masque Extentioniste 200ml - lenght strenghtening masque, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Kerastase Womens Kérastase Resistance Masque Extentioniste - Strengthening Hair Treatment for Healthy Lengths - 200ml - One Size 0198658d-bb78-7ef5-8976-6b0867979ac5
Discover the Kérastase Resistance Masque Extentioniste, a luxurious hair treatment designed specifically for women seeking to strengthen and nourish their hair for optimal length. This powerful masque fortifies each strand, reducing breakage and promoting healthier, longer hair. To use, simply apply to wet hair, focusing on lengths and ends, and leave for 5 minutes before rinsing thoroughly. Kérastase is dedicated to sustainable beauty, using recycled materials and carbon-neutral production methods. Embrace care that is not only effective but also responsible and eco-friendly.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.72
£42.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kerastase K?rastase Resistance, Strengthening & Smoothing Mask, For Long Hair, With Creatine R & Amino Acid, Masque Extentioniste, 200ml OPC-PH52BGM-NEW
Features Résistance Masque hair mask is designed to boost hair growth and strengthen long hair. Enriched with Creatine, Ceramides, and...
prodImage
£62.73
Shipping: Free
Hair Mask Strengthening Deep Repair Kerastase Resistance Extentioniste 200ml 1768788187
Best Hair Mask for Damaged Hair – Deep Fiber Repair If your hair feels weak, brittle, and struggles to grow past a certain length, you know the frustration of constant breakage. This top rated hair mask from Kérastase is designed to reinforce fragile lengths from root to tip, helping you nurture stronger, more resilient hair that looks and feels healthier with every use. Key Benefits Deep fiber repair: Creatine R™ technology (Creatine + Ceramides) rebuilds the internal structure of each strand, reducing breakage and supporting longer, healthier growth. Targeted strengthening: Maleic Acid penetrates damaged ends to repair and reinforce, making it the best hair mask for bleached hair or chemically treated locks. Luxurious softness and shine: The rich, creamy texture detangles and leaves hair smooth, soft, and radiant without weighing it down. How to Use Apply a generous amount to clean, damp hair after shampooing. Work through mid-lengths to ends, focusing on the most damaged areas. Leave on for 5–10 minutes to allow the active ingredients to penetrate, then rinse thoroughly. Use weekly for best results. Give your hair the care it deserves with this best hair mask for dry hair – your strands will feel stronger, look shinier, and grow longer.
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Kérastase Résistance Extentioniste Maschera 200 ml — Maschera Hair e24e008f-e541-4191-ad6e-634c5a9262c5
Kérastase Maschera strengthening extentionist — Unisex Hair Maschera aromatic strengthening care that fortifies long hair. Reinforced length. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi has fragile long hair that requires weekly strengthening.
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kerastase Kérastase Hair Mask for Hair Growth and Strengthening from the Roots Resistance Masque Extensioniste (Mask for Hair Growth and Strengthening from the
Do you think your hair grows too slowly? Give it una care that will accelerate its growth. The Kérastase Resistance Extentioniste hair mask contains Creatine R™ technology, which penetrates deeply into the hair fibers and strengthens them along their entire length. It effectively promotes the growth of slow-growing hair.
in stock
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional features
Hair Mask
Target Audience: Adults, Women
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Kérastase Résistance Masque Extentioniste 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £18.00
be.beauty
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£62.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel