Kérastase Resistance Bain Force Architecte 250 ml

Price History
• Hair Bath
• Contents: 250 ml
• For severely to very severely damaged hair
• Restructuring with the Complex Ciment-Cylane3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kérastase Resistance Bain Force Architecte 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kérastase Kerastase Bain Force Architecte 250ml – Strengthens Brittle Damaged Hair UK 82790A
Kerastase Bain Force Architecte 250ml – Strengthens Brittle Damaged Hair UK, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Kérastase Kerastase Resistance Bain Force Architecte 250ml 82790A
Kerastase Resistance Bain Force Architecte 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
Kerastase Strengthening Shampoo 250ml OPC-P5PRQ66-NEW
Kerastase Resistance Repair Champo is especially suitable for cases of brittle, damaged hair or spiked tips. Recommended in erosion states 1-2.
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For severely to very severely damaged hair
Restructuring with the Complex Ciment-Cylane3
Contents
250 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Kérastase Resistance Bain Force Architecte 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
kieran4040
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
hairbeauty1wholesale2019
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel