Kérastase Genesis Shampoo Hydra-Fortifiant 250ml

Manufacturer: Kérastase
from £29.99to £48.005 offersManufacturer: Kérastase
• Hair Bath
• Material: Shampoo
• Features: Anti-Hair Loss, gently cleanses, removes sebum and impurities
• Content: 250 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kérastase Genesis Shampoo Hydra-Fortifiant 250ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kérastase Genesis Bain Hydra-Fortifiant Shampoo for Dry Weakened Hair 250ml 3474636857814
Kérastase Genesis Bain Hydra-Fortifiant Shampoo for Dry Weakened Hair 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Kérastase Genesis, Nourishing & Fortifying Shampoo, For Weakened Hair and Hair E3243300
Kérastase Genesis, Nourishing & Fortifying Shampoo, For Weakened Hair and Hair, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Kerastase Kérastase Shampoo for Weak and Hair Loss-Prone Hair Genesis (Fortifying Anti-Hair Loss Shampoo) - Volume: 250 ml shopify_IT_10073809551640_51648884506904
Genesis Anti Hair-Fall Shampoo by Kérastase is an advanced treatment designed for those who want to combat hair loss. Its innovative formula, enriched with nourishing active ingredients, strengthens the hair fiber from root to tip, providing greater resistance and vitality. Thanks to its purifying and invigorating action, the scalp is balanced and prepared to promote una new healthy growth. Ideal for daily use, it ensures stronger, denser, and visibly healthier hair.
in stock
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Kérastase Genesis Nourishing Fortifying Shampoo For Weakened Hair With UK E3243300
Kérastase Genesis Nourishing Fortifying Shampoo For Weakened Hair With UK, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Kérastase Genesis, Nourishing & Fortifying Shampoo, For Weakened Hair and Hair E3243300
Kérastase Genesis, Nourishing & Fortifying Shampoo, For Weakened Hair and Hair, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair Bath
Material: Shampoo
Features: Anti-Hair Loss, gently cleanses, removes sebum and impurities
Content: 250 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Kérastase Genesis Shampoo Hydra-Fortifiant 250ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
be.beauty
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
trending-gems
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
the_ni_seller
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel