Kérastase Discipline Bain Fluidealiste 250 ml

Price History
• Shampoo
• Contents: 250 ml
• Hair type: All hair types
• Anti-frizz
• Rebuilding and smoothing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kérastase Discipline Bain Fluidealiste 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kérastase Kerastase Discipline Bain Fluidealiste 250ml
Kerastase Discipline Bain Fluidealiste 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
Kerastase Discipline Bain Fluidealiste All Hair Shampoo 250 ml OPC-PPJHBC-NEW
Kerastase Discipline Bain Fluidealiste All Hair Shampoo 250ml Smooth-in-motion shampoo Fluidity, good item Shine, good item Anti-Frizz Size: 250ml...
prodImage
£29.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hair type: All hair types
Anti-frizz
Rebuilding and smoothing
Contents
250 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Kérastase Discipline Bain Fluidealiste 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hairbeauty1wholesale2019
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel