Kérastase Blond Absolu Cicaflash Conditioner 250 ml

Price History
• Contents: 250 ml
• Conditioner
• Target Audience: Women
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kérastase Blond Absolu Cicaflash Conditioner 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kerastase Blond Absolu Cicaflash Fondant Treatment 250 ml OPC-P59R52J-NEW
K�rastase Blond Absolu Cicaflash Fondant Treatment 250 ml
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Kérastase Blond Absolu, Repairing, 250 ml (Pack of 1), Absolu NOT SPECIFIED
Kérastase Blond Absolu, Repairing, 250 ml (Pack of 1), Absolu, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£57.09
Shipping: Free
Kérastase Biondo Absolu Cicaflash 250 ml — Hair Treatment 2148ad42-3c01-443e-999f-d7aaf051a923
Kérastase Blond Absolu Cicaflash — Women's Hair Aromatic Cicaflash for blonde hair that speeds up repair. A flash of beauty. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Blonde women seeking fast, visible results for weakened hair.
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hair Treatment Blond Absolu Cicaflash Intense Fortifying Kerastase 250ml 126835805
Hair treatment for blonde hair to fortify and nourish Give your blonde hair the intensive care it needs with the Kerastase Blond Absolu Cicaflash Treatment. This 250ml formula is designed to deeply nourish and fortify your hair, helping to restore its appearance and leave it feeling soft, strong, and radiant. Key Benefits Intensively nourishes blonde hair Fortifies strands for improved resilience Leaves hair feeling soft and healthy How to Use After shampooing, apply a small amount to damp hair, focusing on the mid-lengths and ends. Leave for 2–3 minutes, then rinse thoroughly. Use regularly to maintain the health and vibrancy of your blonde hair.
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Conditioner
Target Audience: Women
Contents
250 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Kérastase Blond Absolu Cicaflash Conditioner 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£57.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel