Kenwood KDC-BT460U

Manufacturer: Kenwood
from £94.99to £127.177 offersManufacturer: Kenwood
• CD/USB receiver with Bluetooth technology for hands-free calling and music streaming
• Digital sound processor with time correction and 13-band EQ for optimal sound
• Output power of 200 W
• Supported audio formats: FLAC, MP3, WAV, WMA
• LCD display with white backlight
• Bluetooth range of 10 m
• Supported bands: FM, LW, MW, digital FM radio from 87.5 to 108 MHz, LW band from 153 to 279 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KDC-BT460U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenwood CD Tuner, Bluetooth OPC-PBDYK5X-NEW
Kenwood KDC BT460U 1DIN Stereo Player PART NUMBER: KDC BT460U Description CD/USB Receiver with Bluetooth technology for hands-free phone calls &...
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD CAR CD USB RADIO STEREO TUNER HEAD UNIT PLAYER ANDROID iPHONE BLUETOOTH KDCBT460U
KENWOOD CAR CD USB RADIO STEREO TUNER HEAD UNIT PLAYER ANDROID iPHONE BLUETOOTH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD CAR CD USB RADIO STEREO TUNER HEAD UNIT PLAYER ANDROID iPHONE BLUETOOTH KDCBT460U
KENWOOD CAR CD USB RADIO STEREO TUNER HEAD UNIT PLAYER ANDROID iPHONE BLUETOOTH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KDC-BT460U **FBA** KDC-BT460U-stickerless
CD Plauer Bluetooth Handsfree and Audio USB and Aux Input Red Illumination
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KDC-BT460U **FBA** KDC-BT460U
CD Plauer Bluetooth Handsfree and Audio USB and Aux Input Red Illumination
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kenwood KDC-BT460U CD/USB FM Radio Bluetooth Hands-Free Calling Music Streaming KDCBT460U
Kenwood KDC-BT460U CD/USB FM Radio Bluetooth Hands-Free Calling Music Streaming, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Kenwood KDC BT460U 1DIN Car Multimedia Stereo Receiver│USB│AUX-In│CD│Bluetooth KDC-BT460U
Kenwood KDC BT460U 1DIN Car Multimedia Stereo Receiver│USB│AUX-In│CD│Bluetooth, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£127.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD/USB receiver with Bluetooth technology for hands-free calling and music streaming
Digital sound processor with time correction and 13-band EQ for optimal sound
Output power of 200 W
Supported audio formats: FLAC, MP3, WAV, WMA
LCD display with white backlight
Bluetooth range of 10 m
Supported bands: FM, LW, MW, digital FM radio from 87.5 to 108 MHz, LW band from 153 to 279 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KDC-BT460U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 7 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.04
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£131.15
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 4 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Kenwood KDC-BT450DABCompare 2 Prices
Kenwood CMOS-230
£79.99
Kenwood CMOS-230Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer DEH-S420BT
£94.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer DEH-S320BT
£80.65
Compare Prices
14 offers
Pioneer DEH-S110UB
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KDC-506
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirectuk
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel