Kempa Wing 2.0 Women

Manufacturer: Kempa
from £47.86to £109.998 offersManufacturer: Kempa
• Gender: Women
• Handball shoes
• Weight: 1653 g
• Upper material: 100% textile, Lining: 100% textile, Material composition: 100% textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kempa Wing 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kempa Women Wing 2.0 Sports Shoes, White Aqua, 9 UK B0D6257LZB
SOLE: Soles by Michelin men's handball shoes with special rubber compound for maximum control, inspired by Michelin racing tyres. Power Core: Handball shoes for children and adults with lightweight EVA cushioning with built-in soft pad for comfortable wearing comfort and excellent shock absorption. Midsole: Whether you're jumping, in the air or landing - thanks to the Torsion Aid system, the midfoot support ensures maximum stability, maximum performance and a secure grip. Inner sock: Dynamic Soft Fit - elastic inner sock and the additional lacing holes offer the highest level of comfort. The bottle allows easy entry. Upper: Thanks to the ultra-light breathable mesh, the indoor shoe has a lightweight and breathable upper, guarantees a natural feel and ensures efficient moisture transport.
prodImage
£47.86
Shipping: Free
Kempa Women Wing 2.0 Sports Shoes, White Aqua, 10 UK B0D8W4NWTD
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kempa Wing 2.0 Handball Shoes Weiß/Cool Grau 4 B0977C37Q5
Model for women with excellent fit. Outer Material: Polyester Inner Material: Manmade Sole: Synthetic Rubber Closure: Lace-Up Heel Type: Without Heel Shoe Width: Medium
prodImage
£61.78
Shipping: Free
Kempa Women Wing 2.0 Sports Shoes, White Aqua, 5 UK B0D8W3K8ZZ
prodImage
£64.11
Shipping: Free
Kempa Women Wing 2.0 Sports Shoes, White Aqua, 4.5 UK B0D623LTK1
prodImage
£64.11
Shipping: Free
Kempa Women Wing 2.0 Sports Shoes, White Aqua, 4 UK B0D8W3CXVM
prodImage
£64.11
Shipping: Free
Kempa Women Wing 2.0 Sports Shoes, White, 6.5 UK B0D73SBYQ4
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Kempa Wing 2.0 Women Handball Shoe, Blanc/gris Froid, 3.5 UK B0977CJF96
Robust upper with ventilation keeps their feet dry Supports the foot's settlement Light EVA cushioning with softpads for better absorption
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Handball shoes
Weight: 1653 g
Upper material: 100% textile, Lining: 100% textile, Material composition: 100% textile
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Kempa Wing 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£47.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel