Kempa Kourtfly Three

Manufacturer: Kempa
from £48.30to £66.195 offersManufacturer: Kempa
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Handball shoes
• Sole: Rubber compound for indoor courts, non-marking, raised forefoot sole
• Midsole: Rubber midfoot support, absorbs impact, optimal energy return
• Upper material: Breathable, moisture-wicking, microfiber reinforcements
• Tongue design: Classic for easy entry and wearing comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kempa Kourtfly Three
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kempa Unisex's Kourtfly Three Sports Shoes, Blue White, 8 UK MAG7908023
SOLE: Specially developed rubber compound that is ideal for indoor floors and does not stain. Raised sole in the forefoot area for optimal protection of the shoe. Midsole: rubber midfoot support for best stability. The unique shape of the midsole absorbs the acting forces and transfers them to the outsole as much as possible. So you have a secure hold and optimal energy return. Outer material: the breathable outer material guarantees you a comfortable feel and regulates moisture transport from the inside to the outside. The upper material has a reinforcement of microfibre in the midfoot, heel and toe area, which always provides you with a secure grip during powerful and fast movements. Classic tongue construction for easy entry and good wearing comfort of the handball shoes.
prodImage
£48.30
£58.29
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Kempa Women's Kourtfly Three Track Shoe, Blue White, 9.5 UK B0D6QPCNVS
SOLE: Specially developed rubber compound, ideal for indoor surfaces and does not chafe. Raised sole in the forefoot area for optimal shoe protection. MIDSOLE: Rubber metatarsal support for optimal stability. The unique shape of the midsole absorbs the forces acting on it and transfers them to the outsole in the best possible way. This gives you a secure hold and optimal energy return. Skin material: The breathable upper material ensures a comfortable fit and regulates the transport of moisture from the inside to the outside. The upper material features a microfiber reinforcement in the midfoot, heel and toe area, which always gives you a secure hold during powerful and fast movements. Classic tongue construction for easy entry and good wearing comfort of handball shoes.
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Kempa Unisex's Kourtfly Three Sports Shoes, Blue White, 13.5 UK B0D5GRVNH9
prodImage
£58.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kempa Unisex's Kourtfly Three Sports Shoes, Blue White, 8 UK B0D5L7SMB1
prodImage
£59.17
Shipping: Free
Kempa Unisex Kourtfly Three Sports Shoes, White Black, 10.5 UK
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Handball shoes
Sole: Rubber compound for indoor courts, non-marking, raised forefoot sole
Midsole: Rubber midfoot support, absorbs impact, optimal energy return
Upper material: Breathable, moisture-wicking, microfiber reinforcements
Tongue design: Classic for easy entry and wearing comfort
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Kempa Kourtfly Three
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£58.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel