Kempa Attack Three 2.0

Manufacturer: Kempa
from £46.94to £63.775 offersManufacturer: Kempa
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Handball shoes
• Breathable upper made of lightweight mesh fabric
• Built-in heel cap for stability
• Cushioned EVA midsole for a comfortable fit
• Non-marking rubber sole for optimal grip on indoor courts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kempa Attack Three 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kempa Unisex Attack Three 2.0 Trainers, Black, 37 EU, Black, 5 UK B0BC5SX96L
Indoor and handball shoes in a modern design Breathable upper material made of lightweight mesh fabric provides optimal ventilation The built-in heel cap increases stability Cushioned EVA midsole ensures a comfortable fit The non-marking rubber sole is ideal for indoor floors
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
Kempa Unisex Attack Three 2.0 Trainers, Casual Shoes, Low Shoes, Running and Sports Shoes, Trainers, Handball, Jogging, Outdoor, Leisure Shoes, Lightweight and Breathable, Black B0BC5WKJZK
Trainers, indoor and handball shoes in a modern design Breathable upper material made of lightweight mesh fabric provides optimal ventilation The built-in heel counter increases stability Cushioned EVA midsole provides a comfortable fit The non-marking rubber sole is ideal for indoor floors not water resistant
prodImage
£47.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kempa Unisex Attack Three 2.0 Handball Shoe, Black, 4 UK B0BCZ63BSG
Indoor and handball shoes in a modern design Breathable upper material made of lightweight mesh fabric provides optimal ventilation The built-in heel counter increases stability Cushioned EVA midsole provides a comfortable fit The non-marking rubber sole is ideal for indoor floors
prodImage
£49.78
Shipping: Free
Kempa Unisex Attack Three 2.0 Trainers, Breathable Mesh Upper, Cushioned EVA Midsole, Non-Marking Rubber Sole, Black, 4.5 UK B0BC5VHYYH
Indoor and handball shoes in a modern design Breathable upper material made of lightweight mesh fabric provides optimal ventilation The built-in heel counter increases stability Cushioned EVA midsole provides a comfortable fit The non-marking rubber sole is ideal for indoor floors
prodImage
£54.08
Shipping: Free
Kempa Attack Three 2.0 Unisex Handball Trainers Trainers Black Red B0C6GG574K
The Kempa handball shoes offer a breathable upper made of lightweight mesh fabric that ensures optimal ventilation of the feet during the game. With their built-in heel cap, the Kempa handball shoes increase stability and provide a secure fit for precise and comfortable play. The cushioned EVA midsole of the Kempa handball shoes ensures a comfortable feel and provides additional cushioning and support when running and jumping. The non-marking rubber sole of the Kempa handball shoes is specially developed for indoor floors and ensures optimal grip and grip without leaving marks. The Kempa handball shoes are available in different sizes and models and offer a wide selection for men, women and children who are looking for high-quality indoor shoes for handball sports.
prodImage
£63.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Handball shoes
Breathable upper made of lightweight mesh fabric
Built-in heel cap for stability
Cushioned EVA midsole for a comfortable fit
Non-marking rubber sole for optimal grip on indoor courts
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Kempa Attack Three 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel